SG Donndorf |
|
||||||
Spielplan Hinrunde | |||||||
So. | 29.08.21 | 14:00 | SG Donndorf | VfL 1888 Ebeleben | 1 | : | 3 |
So. | 12.09.21 | 14:00 | SV Großenehrich | SG Donndorf | 4 | : | 1 |
So. | 19.09.21 | 14:00 | SG Donndorf | BSV Germania Großfurra | 4 | : | 2 |
So. | 26.09.21 | 14:00 | SpG Rottleben | SG Donndorf | 1 | : | 1 |
Sa. | 09.10.21 | 15:00 | SpG Sundhausen / Uthleben | SG Donndorf | 5 | : | 2 |
So. | 17.10.21 | 14:00 | SG Donndorf | FSV Holzthaleben | 0 | : | 6 |
Sa. | 23.10.21 | 15:00 | SpG Roßleben/Bottendorf | SG Donndorf | 2 | : | 0 (6) |
Sa. | 30.10.21 | 14:00 | SG Donndorf | SG Empor Sondershausen | 0 | : | 1 |
So. | 07.11.21 | 14:00 | SV 90 Hohenebra | SG Donndorf | 4 | : | 2 |
So. | 13.03.22 | 14:00 | SG Donndorf | VfB Oldisleben | 2 | : | 3 |
Sa. | 19.03.22 | 14:00 | BSV Eintr. Sondershausen III | SG Donndorf | 2 | : | 0 (6) |
So. | 27.03.22 | 14:00 | SG Donndorf | SG Berka | 0 | : | 6 |
So. | 03.04.22 | 14:00 | SG Seehausen | SG Donndorf | 6 | : | 0 |
(FETT gedruckte Spieltage = Heimspiel!) | |||||||
Spielplan Rückrunde | |||||||
So. | 10.04.22 | 14:00 | VfL 1888 Ebeleben | SG Donndorf | 4 | : | 1 |
So. | 24.04.22 | 14:00 | SG Donndorf | SV Großenehrich | 1 | : | 0 |
Sa. | 30.04.22 | 15:00 | BSV Germania Großfurra | SG Donndorf | 0 | : | 0 |
So. | 08.05.22 | 14:00 | SG Donndorf | SpG Rottleben | 0 | : | 6 |
So. | 15.05.22 | 14:00 | SG Donndorf | SpG Sundhausen / Uthleben | 0 | : | 4 |
So. | 22.05.22 | 14:00 | FSV Holzthaleben | SG Donndorf | 2 | : | 0 (6) |
Sa. | 28.05.22 | 15:00 | SpG Roßleben/Bottendorf | SG Donndorf | 5 | : | 2 |
Sa. | 04.06.22 | 15:00 | SG Empor Sondershausen | SG Donndorf | 2 | : | 0 (6) |
So. | 12.06.22 | 14:00 | SG Donndorf | SV 90 Hohenebra | 0 | : | 2 (5) |
So. | 19.06.22 | 14:00 | VfB Oldisleben | SG Donndorf | 2 | : | 0 (6) |
So. | 12.06.22 | 14:00 | SG Donndorf | BSV Eintr. Sondershausen III | 0 | : | 2 (7) |
So. | 19.06.22 | 14:00 | SG Berka | SG Donndorf | - | : | - (4) |
So. | 26.06.22 | 14:00 | SG Donndorf | SG Seehausen | - | : | - (4) |