SpG Roßleben/Bottendorf |
|
||||||
Spielplan Hinrunde | |||||||
So. | 29.08.21 | 14:00 | SpG Roßleben/Bottendorf | SG Berka | 4 | : | 4 |
So. | 12.09.21 | 15:00 | SG Seehausen | SpG Roßleben/Bottendorf | 4 | : | 2 |
Sa. | 18.09.21 | 15:00 | SpG Roßleben/Bottendorf | VfL 1888 Ebeleben | 4 | : | 1 |
Sa. | 25.09.21 | 15:00 | SV Großenehrich | SpG Roßleben/Bottendorf | 0 | : | 3 |
Sa. | 09.10.21 | 15:00 | SpG Roßleben/Bottendorf | BSV Germania Großfurra | 2 | : | 0 |
So. | 17.10.21 | 14:00 | SpG Rottleben | SpG Roßleben/Bottendorf | 2 | : | 3 |
Sa. | 23.10.21 | 15:00 | SpG Roßleben/Bottendorf | SG Donndorf | 2 | : | 0 (6) |
So. | 31.10.21 | 14:00 | FSV Holzthaleben | SpG Roßleben/Bottendorf | 4 | : | 1 |
Sa. | 06.11.21 | 14:00 | SpG Sundhausen / Uthleben | SpG Roßleben/Bottendorf | 3 | : | 5 |
Sa. | 12.03.22 | 14:00 | SpG Roßleben/Bottendorf | SG Empor Sondershausen | 7 | : | 0 |
So. | 20.03.22 | 14:00 | SV 90 Hohenebra | SpG Roßleben/Bottendorf | 1 | : | 2 |
Sa. | 26.03.22 | 14:00 | SpG Roßleben/Bottendorf | VfB Oldisleben | 3 | : | 2 |
So. | 03.04.22 | 14:00 | BSV Eintr. Sondershausen III | SpG Roßleben/Bottendorf | 2 | : | 1 |
(FETT gedruckte Spieltage = Heimspiel!) | |||||||
Spielplan Rückrunde | |||||||
So. | 10.04.22 | 14:00 | SG Berka | SpG Roßleben/Bottendorf | 1 | : | 7 |
Sa. | 23.04.22 | 15:00 | SpG Roßleben/Bottendorf | SG Seehausen | 5 | : | 0 |
So. | 01.05.22 | 14:00 | VfL 1888 Ebeleben | SpG Roßleben/Bottendorf | 2 | : | 1 |
Sa. | 07.05.22 | 15:00 | SpG Roßleben/Bottendorf | SV Großenehrich | 3 | : | 2 |
Sa. | 14.05.22 | 15:00 | BSV Germania Großfurra | SpG Roßleben/Bottendorf | 5 | : | 2 |
So. | 22.05.22 | 14:00 | SpG Roßleben/Bottendorf | SpG Rottleben | 1 | : | 3 |
Sa. | 28.05.22 | 15:00 | SpG Roßleben/Bottendorf | SG Donndorf | 5 | : | 2 |
Sa. | 04.06.22 | 13:00 | SpG Roßleben/Bottendorf | FSV Holzthaleben | 5 | : | 1 |
So. | 12.06.22 | 14:00 | SpG Roßleben/Bottendorf | SpG Sundhausen / Uthleben | 3 | : | 0 |
So. | 19.06.22 | 14:00 | SG Empor Sondershausen | SpG Roßleben/Bottendorf | 2 | : | 2 |
Sa. | 11.06.22 | 15:00 | SpG Roßleben/Bottendorf | SV 90 Hohenebra | - | : | - (4) |
So. | 19.06.22 | 14:00 | VfB Oldisleben | SpG Roßleben/Bottendorf | - | : | - (4) |
So. | 26.06.22 | 14:00 | SpG Roßleben/Bottendorf | BSV Eintr. Sondershausen III | - | : | - (4) |