SpG Roßleben |
|
||||||
Spielplan Hinrunde | |||||||
So. | 07.08.16 | 14:00 | SpG Großenehrich | SpG Roßleben | 2 | : | 2 |
Sa. | 19.11.16 | 14:00 | SpG Roßleben | SG Empor Sondershausen | 1 | : | 3 |
Sa. | 20.08.16 | 15:00 | SpG Reinsdorf | SpG Roßleben | 2 | : | 0 |
Sa. | 27.08.16 | 15:00 | SpG Roßleben | VfL 1888 Ebeleben | 0 | : | 1 |
So. | 11.09.16 | 14:00 | SpG Greußen II | SpG Roßleben | 0 | : | 4 |
Sa. | 17.09.16 | 15:00 | SpG Roßleben | SV BW Bad Frankenhausen II | 0 | : | 3 |
So. | 25.09.16 | 14:00 | SSV Udersleben | SpG Roßleben | 3 | : | 1 |
Sa. | 08.10.16 | 15:00 | SpG Roßleben | BSV Germania Großfurra | 2 | : | 4 |
So. | 16.10.16 | 14:00 | SV Wasserthaleben | SpG Roßleben | 1 | : | 3 |
Sa. | 22.10.16 | 15:00 | SpG Roßleben | SpG Rottleben | 1 | : | 3 |
Mo. | 31.10.16 | 14:00 | BSV Eintr. Sondershausen III | SpG Roßleben | 1 | : | 4 |
So. | 06.11.16 | 14:00 | SG Berka | SpG Roßleben | 1 | : | 4 |
Sa. | 26.11.16 | 14:00 | SpG Roßleben | SV Fortuna Gehofen | 2 | : | 3 |
(FETT gedruckte Spieltage = Heimspiel!) | |||||||
Spielplan Rückrunde | |||||||
Sa. | 03.12.16 | 14:00 | SpG Roßleben | SpG Großenehrich | 0 | : | 3 |
So. | 12.03.17 | 14:00 | SG Empor Sondershausen | SpG Roßleben | 4 | : | 1 |
Sa. | 18.03.17 | 14:00 | SpG Roßleben | SpG Reinsdorf | 4 | : | 1 |
So. | 26.03.17 | 14:00 | VfL 1888 Ebeleben | SpG Roßleben | 8 | : | 1 |
Sa. | 01.04.17 | 15:00 | SpG Roßleben | SpG Greußen II | 6 | : | 1 |
Sa. | 08.04.17 | 15:00 | SV BW Bad Frankenhausen II | SpG Roßleben | 7 | : | 0 |
Sa. | 22.04.17 | 15:00 | SpG Roßleben | SSV Udersleben | 0 | : | 1 |
Sa. | 06.05.17 | 15:00 | BSV Germania Großfurra | SpG Roßleben | 2 | : | 2 |
Sa. | 13.05.17 | 15:00 | SpG Roßleben | SV Wasserthaleben | 3 | : | 1 |
Sa. | 20.05.17 | 15:00 | SpG Rottleben | SpG Roßleben | 4 | : | 2 |
Sa. | 27.05.17 | 15:00 | SpG Roßleben | BSV Eintr. Sondershausen III | 1 | : | 1 |
Sa. | 10.06.17 | 15:00 | SpG Roßleben | SG Berka | 2 | : | 3 |
Sa. | 17.06.17 | 15:00 | SV Fortuna Gehofen | SpG Roßleben | 2 | : | 2 |