Ü 35-Mannschaft (Jahrgang Ü 35)
Mannschaftsfoto
letztes Spiel
Punktspiel

2 : 7

WSV 77 Windehausen BSV Eintracht Sondershausen
nächstes Spiel
Punktspiel
Fr, 20.03.20
17:30 Uhr
SV Kleinfurra BSV Eintracht Sondershausen
1. Kreisklasse / Ü35 / Staffel 3
Pl. Team Sp. G U V Tore Diff. Pkt.
 1 VfB Werther 1920 5 5 0 0 17 : 1 16 15 
 2 FSV 2006 Holzthaleben 6 5 0 1 14 : 8 6 15 
 3 SG Empor Sondershausen 7 3 2 2 19 : 12 7 11 
 4 SV Eintracht Clingen 7 3 2 2 12 : 6 6 11 
 5 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen 6 3 0 3 13 : 9 4
 6 TSV 03 Urbach 6 2 1 3 6 : 10 -4
 7 WSV 77 Windehausen 7 1 1 5 9 : 20 -11
 8 SV Kleinfurra 6 0 0 6 3 : 27 -24
KONTAKT / TRAINING
Ansprechpartner:


Training:
Liga-Spielplan Hinrunde
Fr. 16.08.19 19:00 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen WSV 77 Windehausen 3 : 0
Fr. 23.08.19 18:30 FSV Holzthaleben BSV Eintracht Sondershausen 1 : 0
Fr. 30.08.19 18:30 VfB Werther 1920 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen 1 : 0
Fr. 06.09.19 19:00 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen TSV 03 Urbach 3 : 0
Do. 09.04.20 17:30 SV Eintracht Clingen BSV Eintracht Sondershausen - : -
Fr. 20.09.19 17:30 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen SG Empor Sondershausen 0 : 5
Fr. 20.03.20 17:30 SV Kleinfurra BSV Eintracht Sondershausen - : -
(FETT gedruckte Spieltage = Heimspiel!)
Liga-Spielplan Rückrunde
Fr. 04.10.19 17:30 WSV 77 Windehausen BSV Eintracht Sondershausen 2 : 7
Fr. 03.04.20 19:00 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen FSV Holzthaleben - : -
Fr. 17.04.20 19:00 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen VfB Werther 1920 - : -
Fr. 24.04.20 18:30 TSV 03 Urbach BSV Eintracht Sondershausen - : -
Fr. 08.05.20 19:00 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen SV Eintracht Clingen - : -
Fr. 15.05.20 18:30 SG Empor Sondershausen BSV Eintracht Sondershausen - : -
Fr. 22.05.20 19:00 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen SV Kleinfurra - : -
Pokalspiele
Test-/Freundschaftsspiele
Kader
Högel
Marcel Högel
Torwart 
Röhl
Marco Röhl
Torwart 
Anderie
Marco Anderie
 
Bathke
Oliver Bathke
 
Baumann
Sven Baumann
 
Beer
Silvio Beer
 
Bertram
Frank Bertram
 
Bose
Glen Bose
 
Flehmig
Andy Flehmig
 
Göttlich
Enrico Göttlich
 
Hartleb
Peter Hartleb
 
Hartung
Andreas Hartung
 
Hilpert
Stephan Hilpert
 
Kirchberg
Mario Kirchberg
 
Klein
Martin Klein
 
Menzel
Daniel Menzel
 
Ranzinger
Markus Ranzinger
 
Rasch
Daniel Rasch
 
Reichhard
Lars Reichhard
 
Rothe
Jens Rothe
 
Runge
Andreas Runge
 
Schmechel
Chris Schmechel
 
Schmechel
Jörg Schmechel
 
Sisolefski
Alexander Sisolefski
 
Springer
Matthias Springer
 
Tetzel
Dieter Tetzel
 
Tetzel
Marco Tetzel
 
Wollenhaupt
Ralf Wollenhaupt
 
Zuleger
Matthias Zuleger
 
Trainer | Betreuer
Bertram
Frank Bertram
Trainer 
Flehmig
Frank Flehmig
Trainer 
Toepfer
Gerard Toepfer