C-Junioren
Mannschaftsfoto
letztes Spiel
noch keine Spiel ausgetragen
nächstes Spiel
Punktspiel
So, 25.08.19
10:30 Uhr
JFV 1. FC Süd 012 Eichsfeld BSV Eintracht Sondershausen
Verbandsliga, C-Jun., Staffel 2
Pl. Team Sp. G U V Tore Diff. Pkt.
 1 1. SC 1911 Heiligenstadt 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
 2 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
 3 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
 4 FSV Martinroda 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
 5 FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
 6 FSV Wacker 03 Gotha 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
 7 JFV 1. FC Süd 012 Eichsfeld 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
 8 JFV Eichsfeld Mitte 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
 9 SG 1. Suhler SV 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
 10 SG Herpfer SV 07 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
 11 SG WSG Thür. Wald Zella-Mehlis 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
 12 SSV 07 Schlotheim 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
KONTAKT / TRAINING
Ansprechpartner:


Training:
Liga-Spielplan Hinrunde
So. 25.08.19 10:30 JFV Süd Eichsfeld BSV Eintracht Sondershausen - : -
So. 01.09.19 10:30 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen SG Herpfer SV 07 - : -
So. 08.09.19 10:30 SG WSG Zella-Mehlis BSV Eintracht Sondershausen - : -
So. 15.09.19 10:30 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen JFV Eichsfeld Mitte - : -
So. 29.09.19 11:00 FSV Wacker 03 Gotha BSV Eintracht Sondershausen - : -
So. 06.10.19 10:30 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt II - : -
So. 27.10.19 10:30 FSV Martinroda BSV Eintracht Sondershausen - : -
So. 03.11.19 10:30 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen SG 1. Suhler SV - : -
So. 10.11.19 10:30 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza - : -
Sa. 16.11.19 10:30 1. SC Heiligenstadt BSV Eintracht Sondershausen - : -
So. 01.12.19 10:30 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen SSV 07 Schlotheim - : -
(FETT gedruckte Spieltage = Heimspiel!)
Liga-Spielplan Rückrunde
So. 08.12.19 10:30 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen JFV Süd Eichsfeld - : -
So. 23.02.20 10:30 SG Herpfer SV 07 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen - : -
So. 01.03.20 10:30 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen SG WSG Zella-Mehlis - : -
So. 08.03.20 10:30 JFV Eichsfeld Mitte BSV Eintracht Sondershausen - : -
So. 15.03.20 10:30 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen FSV Wacker 03 Gotha - : -
So. 29.03.20 10:30 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt II BSV Eintracht Sondershausen - : -
So. 05.04.20 10:30 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen FSV Martinroda - : -
So. 26.04.20 10:30 SG 1. Suhler SV BSV Eintracht Sondershausen - : -
So. 10.05.20 10:30 FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza BSV Eintracht Sondershausen - : -
So. 17.05.20 10:30 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen 1. SC Heiligenstadt - : -
So. 24.05.20 10:30 SSV 07 Schlotheim BSV Eintracht Sondershausen - : -
Pokalspiele
Test-/Freundschaftsspiele
Kader
Trainer | Betreuer