A-Junioren (Jahrgang 2001/2002)
Mannschaftsfoto
letztes Spiel
Pokalspiel

4 : 0

BSV Eintracht Sondershausen ZFC Meuselwitz
nächstes Spiel
Punktspiel
So, 06.10.19
10:30 Uhr
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha BSV Eintracht Sondershausen
Verbandsliga, Staffel 2
Pl. Team Sp. G U V Tore Diff. Pkt.
 1 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen 4 3 1 0 13 : 4 9 10 
 2 FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 3 3 0 0 12 : 2 10
 3 FSV Wacker 03 Gotha 3 2 0 1 17 : 6 11
 4 SG TSV Motor Gispersleben 4 2 0 2 10 : 7 3
 5 JFV 1. FC Süd 012 Eichsfeld 4 2 0 2 12 : 10 2
 6 SSV 07 Schlotheim 4 2 0 2 11 : 11 0
 7 SG SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen 3 1 1 1 8 : 8 0
 8 1. SC 1911 Heiligenstadt 3 1 0 2 12 : 18 -6
 9 JFV Eichsfeld Mitte 2 0 2 0 2 : 2 0
 10 SG VfL Meiningen 04 4 0 0 4 11 : 22 -11
 11 FC Union Mühlhausen 2 0 0 2 0 : 18 -18
KONTAKT / TRAINING
Ansprechpartner:
Axel Duft
Lars Plachy
Stephan Kluge

Training:
Mo.: 17:00 - 18.30 Uhr Sportplatz Jecha
Mi.: 17:00 - 18.30 Uhr Sportplatz Jecha
Fr.: 17:00 - 18.30 Uhr Sportplatz Jecha
Liga-Spielplan Hinrunde
So. 25.08.19 10:00 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen JFV Süd Eichsfeld 5 : 1
So. 01.09.19 10:30 SG VfL Meiningen BSV Eintracht Sondershausen 2 : 6
So. 08.09.19 10:00 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen JFV Eichsfeld Mitte 0 : 0
So. 15.09.19 10:30 SG Motor Gispersleben BSV Eintracht Sondershausen 1 : 2
So. 06.10.19 10:30 FSV Wacker 03 Gotha BSV Eintracht Sondershausen - : -
So. 27.10.19 10:00 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen FC Union Mühlhausen - : -
So. 03.11.19 10:30 SG Bad Salzungen BSV Eintracht Sondershausen - : -
So. 10.11.19 10:30 FSV Wacker Nordhausen BSV Eintracht Sondershausen - : -
Sa. 23.11.19 10:30 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen 1. SC Heiligenstadt - : -
So. 01.12.19 11:00 SSV 07 Schlotheim BSV Eintracht Sondershausen - : -
(FETT gedruckte Spieltage = Heimspiel!)
Liga-Spielplan Rückrunde
So. 08.12.19 10:30 JFV Süd Eichsfeld BSV Eintracht Sondershausen - : -
So. 23.02.20 10:00 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen SG VfL Meiningen - : -
So. 01.03.20 10:30 JFV Eichsfeld Mitte BSV Eintracht Sondershausen - : -
So. 08.03.20 10:00 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen SG Motor Gispersleben - : -
So. 29.03.20 10:00 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen FSV Wacker 03 Gotha - : -
So. 05.04.20 12:00 FC Union Mühlhausen BSV Eintracht Sondershausen - : -
So. 19.04.20 10:00 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen SG Bad Salzungen - : -
So. 26.04.20 10:00 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen FSV Wacker Nordhausen - : -
So. 10.05.20 10:30 1. SC Heiligenstadt BSV Eintracht Sondershausen - : -
So. 24.05.20 10:00 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen SSV 07 Schlotheim - : -
Pokalspiele
AOK PLUS Landespokal des Nachwuchses - 1. Hauptrunde
So. 18.08.19 10:30 SG SV 1911 Dingelstädt BSV Eintracht Sondershausen 1 : 7
AOK PLUS Landespokal des Nachwuchses - Achtelfinale
So. 22.09.19 10:30 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen ZFC Meuselwitz 4 : 0
Test-/Freundschaftsspiele
Di. 23.07.19 18:30 VfB Artern BSV Eintracht Sondershausen 3 : 3
Sa. 03.08.19 11:00 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen FSV RW Wolfhagen 2 : 1
Kader
Niedergesäß
Robin Niedergesäß
Torwart 
Schinkel
Phillip Schinkel
Torwart 
Berger
Eric Roman Berger
 
Börold
Marcel Börold
 
Deichstetter
Emil Deichstetter
 
Eisfeld
Leon Eisfeld
 
Grüllmeyer
Marius Grüllmeyer
 
Hartmann
Benedict Hartmann
 
Hedderich
Nils Hedderich
 
Hohbein
Andreas Hohbein
 
Jahn
Ferdinand Jahn
 
Kammerer
Leopold Kammerer
 
Kapell
Marvin Kapell
 
Koch
Hannes Koch
 
Mahmood
Akil Mahmood
 
Mrowka
Marius Mrowka
 
Radtke
Hendrik Radtke
 
Reimer
Tillmann Reimer
 
Schmechel
Jannik Schmechel
 
Schug
Fabian Schug
 
Teubner
Max Teubner
 
Trainer | Betreuer
Duft
Axel Duft
Trainer 
Plachy
Lars Plachy
Trainer 
Kluge
Stephan Kluge
Torwarttrainer 
Zöller
Kira Zöller