1. Männer-Mannschaft
Mannschaftsfoto
letztes Spiel
Punktspiel

2 : 1

BSV Eintracht Sondershausen SG 1. FC Sonneberg 04
nächstes Spiel
Punktspiel
Sa, 28.09.19
15:00 Uhr
BSV Eintracht Sondershausen SV 09 Arnstadt
Thüringenliga
Pl. Team Sp. G U V Tore Diff. Pkt.
 1 FC An der Fahner Höhe 6 5 1 0 19 : 8 11 16 
 2 SV Eintracht Eisenberg 6 5 1 0 16 : 8 8 16 
 3 BSG Wismut Gera 6 4 1 1 24 : 15 9 13 
 4 SV 1879 Ehrenhain 6 4 0 2 21 : 17 4 12 
 5 SV 09 Arnstadt 6 3 0 3 18 : 11 7
 6 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen 6 3 0 3 8 : 14 -6
 7 SG FC Wacker 14 Teistungen 6 2 2 2 7 : 9 -2
 8 Spielvereinigung Geratal 6 2 1 3 11 : 8 3
 9 FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza 6 2 1 3 9 : 12 -3
 10 SC 1903 Weimar 6 2 1 3 7 : 11 -4
 11 SG 1. FC Sonneberg 04 6 2 1 3 7 : 11 -4
 12 SG TSV Gera-Westvororte 6 2 0 4 8 : 12 -4
 13 SV SCHOTT Jena 6 1 2 3 8 : 8 0
 14 SV Blau-Weiß 91 Bad Frankenhausen 6 1 2 3 11 : 16 -5
 15 1. SC 1911 Heiligenstadt 6 1 2 3 7 : 14 -7
 16 SG FC Thüringen Weida 6 0 3 3 4 : 11 -7
KONTAKT / TRAINING
Ansprechpartner:
Enrico Leifheit

Training:
Montag, Mittwoch, Donnerstag
18:30 - 20:00 Uhr
Liga-Spielplan Hinrunde
Sa. 03.08.19 15:00 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen BSG Wismut Gera 3 : 7
Sa. 17.08.19 15:00 Spielvereinigung Geratal BSV Eintracht Sondershausen 0 : 1
Sa. 24.08.19 15:00 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen SV SCHOTT Jena 1 : 0
Fr. 30.08.19 18:00 FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza BSV Eintracht Sondershausen 3 : 0
Sa. 14.09.19 15:00 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen FC An der Fahner Höhe 1 : 3
Sa. 21.09.19 15:00 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen SG Sonneberg 04 2 : 1
Sa. 28.09.19 15:00 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen SV Arnstadt - : -
Sa. 05.10.19 15:00 SV BW Bad Frankenhausen BSV Eintracht Sondershausen - : -
Sa. 19.10.19 15:00 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen SV Eintracht Eisenberg - : -
Sa. 26.10.19 14:00 SC 1903 Weimar BSV Eintracht Sondershausen - : -
Sa. 02.11.19 14:00 SG FC Thüringen Weida BSV Eintracht Sondershausen - : -
Sa. 09.11.19 14:00 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen SV 1879 Ehrenhain - : -
Sa. 16.11.19 14:00 SG Gera-Westvororte BSV Eintracht Sondershausen - : -
Sa. 23.11.19 14:00 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen 1. SC Heiligenstadt - : -
So. 01.12.19 14:30 SG Wacker Teistungen BSV Eintracht Sondershausen - : -
(FETT gedruckte Spieltage = Heimspiel!)
Liga-Spielplan Rückrunde
Sa. 29.02.20 14:00 BSG Wismut Gera BSV Eintracht Sondershausen - : -
Sa. 07.03.20 14:00 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen Spielvereinigung Geratal - : -
Sa. 14.03.20 13:00 SV SCHOTT Jena BSV Eintracht Sondershausen - : -
Sa. 21.03.20 14:00 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza - : -
Sa. 28.03.20 14:00 FC An der Fahner Höhe BSV Eintracht Sondershausen - : -
Sa. 04.04.20 15:00 SG Sonneberg 04 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen - : -
Sa. 18.04.20 15:00 SV Arnstadt BSV Eintracht Sondershausen - : -
Sa. 25.04.20 15:00 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen SV BW Bad Frankenhausen - : -
Sa. 02.05.20 15:00 SV Eintracht Eisenberg BSV Eintracht Sondershausen - : -
Sa. 09.05.20 15:00 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen SC 1903 Weimar - : -
Sa. 16.05.20 15:00 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen SG FC Thüringen Weida - : -
Sa. 23.05.20 15:00 SV 1879 Ehrenhain BSV Eintracht Sondershausen - : -
Sa. 30.05.20 15:00 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen SG Gera-Westvororte - : -
Sa. 06.06.20 15:00 1. SC Heiligenstadt BSV Eintracht Sondershausen - : -
Sa. 13.06.20 15:00 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen SG Wacker Teistungen - : -
Pokalspiele
Köstritzer-Landespokal Thüringen - 1. Hauptrunde
So. 11.08.19 15:00 SG SV GW Gospenroda BSV Eintracht Sondershausen 3 : 2
Test-/Freundschaftsspiele
So. 07.07.19 15:30 SG SC Leinefelde BSV Eintracht Sondershausen 4 : 1
Sa. 13.07.19 15:00 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen SV Dessau 05 1 : 2
So. 21.07.19 15:00 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen VfB Sangerhausen 2 : 2
Fr. 26.07.19 18:30 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen SV Kelbra 2 : 0
Kader
Byrenheid
Hannes Byrenheid
Torwart 
Greschke 12
Lars Greschke
Torwart 
Rusek 1
Piotr Rusek
Torwart 
Avdija 6
Ismet Avdija
Abwehr 
Bednarczyk 5
Arthur Bednarczyk
Abwehr 
Haspra 22
Lukas Haspra
Abwehr 
Hotze 19
Clemens Hotze
Abwehr 
Kitzig 16
Kurt Kitzig
Abwehr 
Müller 2
Jan Müller
Abwehr 
Rothe 20
Patrick Rothe
Abwehr 
Treuse 3
Sebastian Treuse
Abwehr 
Felsberg 18
Paul Felsberg
Mittelfeld 
Grisgraber 10
Adam Jan Grisgraber
Mittelfeld 
Hartlep 7
Dennis Hartlep
Mittelfeld 
Kopf 21
Andreas Kopf
Mittelfeld 
Ludwig 17
Stephan Ludwig
Mittelfeld 
Pokrovskij 15
Petr Pokrovskij
Mittelfeld 
Strohmeyer 8
Robin Strohmeyer
Mittelfeld 
Caspar 9
Sebastian Caspar
Angriff 
Gibala 23
Miloš Gibala
Angriff 
Hornschu 11
Finn Hornschu
Angriff 
SPIELER AUS ANDEREM KADER
Blanke
Justin Blanke
 
Heidl
Marius Heidl
 
Rießland
Paul Rießland
 
Thies
Jonas Thies
 
Weck
Robert Weck
 
Trainer | Betreuer
Leifheit
Enrico Leifheit
Trainer 
Greschke
Lars Greschke
Co-Trainer 
Mechtold
Detlef Mechtold
Mannschaftsleiter 
Surup
Mathias Surup
Mannschaftsarzt 
Mechtold
Ilona Mechtold
Physiotherapeut 
Weise
Torsten Weise
Mannschaftsbetreuer