1. Männer-Mannschaft
Mannschaftsfoto
letztes Spiel
Testspiel

1 : 2

BSV Eintracht Sondershausen SV Dessau 05
nächstes Spiel
Testspiel VfB 1906 Sangerhausen - Logo
So, 21.07.19
15:00 Uhr
BSV Eintracht Sondershausen VfB 1906 Sangerhausen
Thüringenliga
Pl. Team Sp. G U V Tore Diff. Pkt.
 1 1. SC 1911 Heiligenstadt 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
 2 BSG Wismut Gera 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
 3 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
 4 FC An der Fahner Höhe 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
 5 FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
 6 SC 1903 Weimar 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
 7 SG 1. FC Sonneberg 04 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
 8 SG FC Thüringen Weida 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
 9 SG FC Wacker 14 Teistungen 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
 10 SG TSV Gera-Westvororte 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
 11 SV 09 Arnstadt 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
 12 SV 1879 Ehrenhain 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
 13 SV Blau-Weiß 91 Bad Frankenhausen 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
 14 SV Eintracht Eisenberg 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
 15 SV SCHOTT Jena 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
 16 Spielvereinigung Geratal 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
KONTAKT / TRAINING
Ansprechpartner:


Training:
Liga-Spielplan Hinrunde
Sa. 03.08.19 15:00 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen BSG Wismut Gera - : -
Sa. 17.08.19 15:00 Spielvereinigung Geratal BSV Eintracht Sondershausen - : -
Sa. 24.08.19 15:00 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen SV SCHOTT Jena - : -
Fr. 30.08.19 18:00 FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza BSV Eintracht Sondershausen - : -
Sa. 14.09.19 15:00 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen FC An der Fahner Höhe - : -
Sa. 21.09.19 15:00 SG Sonneberg 04 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen - : -
Sa. 28.09.19 15:00 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen SV Arnstadt - : -
Sa. 05.10.19 15:00 SV BW Bad Frankenhausen BSV Eintracht Sondershausen - : -
Sa. 19.10.19 15:00 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen SV Eintracht Eisenberg - : -
Sa. 26.10.19 14:00 SC 1903 Weimar BSV Eintracht Sondershausen - : -
Sa. 02.11.19 14:00 SG FC Thüringen Weida BSV Eintracht Sondershausen - : -
Sa. 09.11.19 14:00 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen SV 1879 Ehrenhain - : -
Sa. 16.11.19 14:00 SG Gera-Westvororte BSV Eintracht Sondershausen - : -
Sa. 23.11.19 14:00 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen 1. SC Heiligenstadt - : -
So. 01.12.19 14:30 SG Wacker Teistungen BSV Eintracht Sondershausen - : -
(FETT gedruckte Spieltage = Heimspiel!)
Liga-Spielplan Rückrunde
Sa. 29.02.20 14:00 BSG Wismut Gera BSV Eintracht Sondershausen - : -
Sa. 07.03.20 14:00 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen Spielvereinigung Geratal - : -
Sa. 14.03.20 13:00 SV SCHOTT Jena BSV Eintracht Sondershausen - : -
Sa. 21.03.20 14:00 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza - : -
Sa. 28.03.20 14:00 FC An der Fahner Höhe BSV Eintracht Sondershausen - : -
Sa. 04.04.20 15:00 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen SG Sonneberg 04 - : -
Sa. 18.04.20 15:00 SV Arnstadt BSV Eintracht Sondershausen - : -
Sa. 25.04.20 15:00 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen SV BW Bad Frankenhausen - : -
Sa. 02.05.20 15:00 SV Eintracht Eisenberg BSV Eintracht Sondershausen - : -
Sa. 09.05.20 15:00 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen SC 1903 Weimar - : -
Sa. 16.05.20 15:00 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen SG FC Thüringen Weida - : -
Sa. 23.05.20 15:00 SV 1879 Ehrenhain BSV Eintracht Sondershausen - : -
Sa. 30.05.20 15:00 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen SG Gera-Westvororte - : -
Sa. 06.06.20 15:00 1. SC Heiligenstadt BSV Eintracht Sondershausen - : -
Sa. 13.06.20 15:00 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen SG Wacker Teistungen - : -
Pokalspiele
Test-/Freundschaftsspiele
So. 07.07.19 15:30 SG SC Leinefelde BSV Eintracht Sondershausen 4 : 1
Sa. 13.07.19 15:00 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen SV Dessau 05 1 : 2
So. 21.07.19 15:00 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen VfB Sangerhausen - : -
Di. 23.07.19 19:00 Kalbsriether SV BSV Eintracht Sondershausen - : -
Kader
Greschke
Lars Greschke
Torwart 
Rusek 1
Piotr Rusek
Torwart 
Avdija 6
Ismet Avdija
Abwehr 
Haspra 22
Lukas Haspra
Abwehr 
Hotze 19
Clemens Hotze
Abwehr 
Kitzig 16
Kurt Kitzig
Abwehr 
Müller 2
Jan Müller
Abwehr 
Rothe 20
Patrick Rothe
Abwehr 
Treuse 3
Sebastian Treuse
Abwehr 
Grisgraber 13
Adam Jan Grisgraber
Mittelfeld 
Hartlep 7
Dennis Hartlep
Mittelfeld 
Kopf 21
Andreas Kopf
Mittelfeld 
Pokrovskij 14
Petr Pokrovskij
Mittelfeld 
Gibala 23
Miloš Gibala
Angriff 
Trainer | Betreuer
Leifheit
Enrico Leifheit
Trainer 
Greschke
Lars Greschke
Co-Trainer 
Mechtold
Detlef Mechtold
Mannschaftsleiter 
Surup
Mathias Surup
Mannschaftsarzt 
Mechtold
Ilona Mechtold
Physiotherapeut 
Weise
Torsten Weise
Mannschaftsbetreuer