E-Junioren
Mannschaftsfoto
letztes Spiel
Punktspiel

1 : 3

BSV Eintracht Sondershausen VfB Artern 1919
nächstes Spiel
Punktspiel
So, 26.05.19
10:00 Uhr
SpG Wipperdorf BSV Eintracht Sondershausen
Kreisoberliga, E-Junioren
Pl. Team Sp. G U V Tore Diff. Pkt.
 1 FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 7 7 0 0 57 : 6 51 21 
 2 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen 6 4 0 2 30 : 8 22 12 
 3 SV Blau-Weiß 91 Bad Frankenhausen 6 4 0 2 34 : 14 20 12 
 4 SV Blau-Weiß Greußen 6 3 1 2 22 : 13 9 10 
 5 SpG Urbach 6 3 1 2 21 : 17 4 10 
 6 VfB Artern 1919 6 2 3 1 15 : 10 5
 7 VfL 28 Ellrich 6 2 1 3 13 : 20 -7
 8 SpG Wipperdorf 7 2 1 4 13 : 29 -16
 9 SpG Wiehe 7 1 1 5 8 : 65 -57
 10 TSV Blau-Weiß Westerengel 7 0 0 7 4 : 35 -31
KONTAKT / TRAINING
Ansprechpartner:
Rico Gemsjäger 0174-3050299
Sebastian Treuse 0172-3454179

Training:
Mittwoch Sportplatz „Fasanerie“ 16.30-18.00 Uhr
Freitag Sportplatz „Fasanerie“ 16.30-18.00 Uhr
Liga-Spielplan Hinrunde
So. 24.03.19 10:00 VfL 28 Ellrich BSV Eintracht Sondershausen 0 : 1
So. 31.03.19 10:00 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen SpG Wiehe 14 : 0
So. 07.04.19 10:00 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen SV BW Bad Frankenhausen 4 : 0
Sa. 27.04.19 10:00 SpG Urbach BSV Eintracht Sondershausen 2 : 8
So. 02.06.19 10:00 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen SV BW Greußen - : -
So. 12.05.19 09:00 FSV Wacker Nordhausen BSV Eintracht Sondershausen 3 : 2
Sa. 18.05.19 11:00 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen VfB Artern 1 : 3
So. 26.05.19 10:00 SpG Wipperdorf BSV Eintracht Sondershausen - : -
Sa. 15.06.19 10:00 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen TSV Blau-Weiß Westerengel - : -
(FETT gedruckte Spieltage = Heimspiel!)
Liga-Spielplan Rückrunde
Kreisoberliga-Quali-Runde, E-Jun., Staffel 2
Pl. Team Sp. G U V Tore Diff. Pkt.
 1 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen 8 8 0 0 120 : 2 118 24 
 2 SV Blau-Weiß 91 Bad Frankenhausen 8 6 0 2 99 : 16 83 18 
 3 SpG Rottleben/Göllingen 8 3 1 4 15 : 69 -54 10 
 4 BSV Germania Großfurra 8 2 1 5 9 : 71 -62
 5 SG Empor Sondershausen 8 0 0 8 8 : 93 -85
Spielplan Quali-Runde
So. 19.08.18 10:00 BSV Germania Großfurra BSV Eintracht Sondershausen 0 : 8
So. 02.09.18 10:00 SG Empor Sondershausen BSV Eintracht Sondershausen 0 : 21
So. 09.09.18 09:00 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen SpG Rottleben 23 : 0
So. 23.09.18 10:00 SV BW Bad Frankenhausen BSV Eintracht Sondershausen 2 : 6
(FETT gedruckte Spieltage = Heimspiel!)
Pokalspiele
Autohaus-Barbarossa Pokal - 2. Runde
Mi. 31.10.18 10:00 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen SpG Bleicherode 15 : 1
Autohaus-Barbarossa Pokal - Viertelfinale
So. 17.03.19 09:30 SpG Wipperdorf BSV Eintracht Sondershausen 0 : 5
Autohaus-Barbarossa Pokal - Halbfinale
Mi. 01.05.19 11:00 FSV Wacker Nordhausen BSV Eintracht Sondershausen 2 : 1
Test-/Freundschaftsspiele
So. 16.09.18 10:00 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen FSV Wacker Nordhausen 3 : 5
So. 21.10.18 10:00 SV BW Greußen BSV Eintracht Sondershausen 1 : 5
Turniere
2. Warm Up Turnier
So., 12.08.18 1. Platz
Hallenkreismeisterschaft 2018/19
Sa., 01.12.18 Qualifikation 1. Platz
Hallenkreismeisterschaft
So., 09.12.18 Endrunde 2. Platz
2. Autohaus Fuhrmann & Schwarz Hallencup
So., 06.01.19 1. Platz
19. Edeka Cup des VfB 1906 Sangerhausen
So., 10.02.19
Kader
Gebhardt 1
Nick Gebhardt
Torwart 
Panse 16
Tom Panse
Torwart 
Böhm 8
Artur Böhm
Abwehr 
Herold 6
Pascal Herold
Abwehr 
Schaaf 3
Alexander Schaaf
Abwehr 
Trietchen 4
Lukas Trietchen
Abwehr 
Kannenberg 5
Maron Kannenberg
Mittelfeld 
Mannhardt 7
Philip Mannhardt
Mittelfeld 
Seeber 12
Connor Seeber
Mittelfeld 
Sickel 2
Theo Sickel
Mittelfeld 
Werner 11
Diego Werner
Mittelfeld 
Witzenhausen 9
Richard Witzenhausen
Mittelfeld 
Gemsjäger 10
Phil Gemsjäger
Angriff 
Sieber 13
Elias Sieber
Angriff 
Koch
Konstantin Koch
 
Nebelung
Elias Nebelung
 
Osterloh
Collin Osterloh
 
Trainer | Betreuer
Gemsjäger
Rico Gemsjäger
Trainer 
Heerlein
Udo Heerlein
Co-Trainer 
Treuse
Sebastian Treuse
Co-Trainer