E-Junioren
Mannschaftsfoto
letztes Spiel
Testspiel

3 : 5

BSV Eintracht Sondershausen FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
nächstes Spiel
Punktspiel
So, 23.09.18
10:00 Uhr
SV Blau-Weiß 91 Bad Frankenhausen BSV Eintracht Sondershausen
Kreisoberliga-Quali-Runde, E-Jun., Staffel 2
Pl. Team Sp. G U V Tore Diff. Pkt.
 1 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen 3 3 0 0 52 : 0 52
 2 SV Blau-Weiß 91 Bad Frankenhausen 3 3 0 0 39 : 2 37
 3 SpG Rottleben 4 2 0 2 12 : 36 -24
 4 BSV Germania Großfurra 4 1 0 3 5 : 20 -15
 5 SG Empor Sondershausen 4 0 0 4 5 : 55 -50
KONTAKT / TRAINING
Ansprechpartner:
Rico Gemsjäger 0174-3050299
Sebastian Treuse 0172-3454179

Training:
Sportplatz "Fasanerie"
Mittwoch: 16.30 - 18.00 Uhr
Freitag: 16.30 - 18.00 Uhr
Liga-Spielplan Hinrunde
So. 19.08.18 10:00 BSV Germania Großfurra BSV Eintracht Sondershausen 0 : 8
So. 02.09.18 10:00 SG Empor Sondershausen BSV Eintracht Sondershausen 0 : 21
So. 09.09.18 09:00 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen SpG Rottleben 23 : 0
So. 23.09.18 10:00 SV BW Bad Frankenhausen BSV Eintracht Sondershausen - : -
(FETT gedruckte Spieltage = Heimspiel!)
Liga-Spielplan Rückrunde
So. 30.09.18 10:00 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen BSV Germania Großfurra - : -
So. 28.10.18 10:00 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen SG Empor Sondershausen - : -
So. 04.11.18 10:00 SpG Rottleben BSV Eintracht Sondershausen - : -
So. 11.11.18 10:00 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen SV BW Bad Frankenhausen - : -
Pokalspiele
Test-/Freundschaftsspiele
So. 16.09.18 10:00 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen FSV Wacker Nordhausen 3 : 5
So. 21.10.18 10:00 SV BW Greußen BSV Eintracht Sondershausen - : -
Turniere
2. Warm Up Turnier
So., 12.08.18
Kader
Gebhardt 1
Nick Gebhardt
Torwart 
Panse 16
Tom Panse
Torwart 
Böhm 8
Artur Böhm
Abwehr 
Herold 6
Pascal Herold
Abwehr 
Matzick 14
Niklas Matzick
Abwehr 
Osmani 15
Andi Osmani
Abwehr 
Schaaf 3
Alexander Schaaf
Abwehr 
Trietchen 4
Lukas Trietchen
Abwehr 
Kannenberg 5
Maron Kannenberg
Mittelfeld 
Mannhardt 7
Philip Mannhardt
Mittelfeld 
Seeber 12
Connor Seeber
Mittelfeld 
Sickel 2
Theo Sickel
Mittelfeld 
Werner 11
Diego Werner
Mittelfeld 
Witzenhausen 9
Richard Witzenhausen
Mittelfeld 
Gemsjäger 10
Phil Gemsjäger
Angriff 
Sieber 13
Elias Sieber
Angriff 
Koch
Konstantin Koch
 
Nebelung
Elias Nebelung
 
Trainer | Betreuer
Gemsjäger
Rico Gemsjäger
Trainer 
Heerlein
Udo Heerlein
Co-Trainer 
Treuse
Sebastian Treuse
Co-Trainer