A-Junioren
Mannschaftsfoto
letztes Spiel
Punktspiel

1 : 0

BSV Eintracht Sondershausen SG SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen
nächstes Spiel
Punktspiel
So, 31.03.19
10:30 Uhr
JFV Süd Eichsfeld BSV Eintracht Sondershausen
Verbandsliga, Staffel 2
Pl. Team Sp. G U V Tore Diff. Pkt.
 1 FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 12 12 0 0 74 : 7 67 36 
 2 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen 15 11 0 4 53 : 17 36 33 
 3 1. SC 1911 Heiligenstadt 14 9 1 4 62 : 24 38 28 
 4 FSV Wacker 03 Gotha 14 9 1 4 44 : 27 17 28 
 5 JFV Eichsfeld Mitte 13 6 2 5 24 : 25 -1 20 
 6 SSV 07 Schlotheim 9 6 1 2 26 : 16 10 19 
 7 SG SV DJK Arenshausen 14 5 1 8 19 : 47 -28 16 
 8 SG SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen 15 4 1 10 25 : 55 -30 13 
 9 FC Eisenach 12 2 2 8 21 : 41 -20
 10 JFV Süd Eichsfeld 11 1 3 7 20 : 48 -28
 11 ESV Lokomotive Erfurt 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
 12 SG FC Steinbach-Hallenberg 13 0 0 13 12 : 73 -61
KONTAKT / TRAINING
Ansprechpartner:
Axel Duft
Lars Plachy

Training:
Liga-Spielplan Hinrunde
So. 19.08.18 10:00 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen FSV Wacker 03 Gotha 0 : 4
So. 26.08.18 10:30 FC Eisenach BSV Eintracht Sondershausen 0 : 3
So. 02.09.18 10:30 FSV Wacker Nordhausen BSV Eintracht Sondershausen 2 : 0
So. 09.09.18 10:00 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen SG SV DJK Arenshausen 7 : 0
So. 23.09.18 10:30 SG Bad Salzungen BSV Eintracht Sondershausen 0 : 4
So. 30.09.18 10:00 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen JFV Süd Eichsfeld 11 : 1
So. 21.10.18 10:30 SG FC Steinbach-Hallenberg BSV Eintracht Sondershausen 0 : 9
So. 28.10.18 10:00 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen SSV 07 Schlotheim 2 : 3
So. 11.11.18 10:00 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen JFV Eichsfeld Mitte 4 : 0
Sa. 24.11.18 10:30 1. SC Heiligenstadt BSV Eintracht Sondershausen 2 : 3
(FETT gedruckte Spieltage = Heimspiel!)
Liga-Spielplan Rückrunde
So. 02.12.18 11:00 FSV Wacker 03 Gotha BSV Eintracht Sondershausen 1 : 4
So. 24.02.19 10:00 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen FC Eisenach 2 : 1
So. 03.03.19 10:00 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen FSV Wacker Nordhausen 0 : 2
So. 10.03.19 10:30 SG SV DJK Arenshausen BSV Eintracht Sondershausen 1 : 3
So. 17.03.19 10:00 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen SG Bad Salzungen 1 : 0
So. 31.03.19 10:30 JFV Süd Eichsfeld BSV Eintracht Sondershausen - : -
So. 07.04.19 10:30 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen SG FC Steinbach-Hallenberg - : -
So. 28.04.19 11:00 SSV 07 Schlotheim BSV Eintracht Sondershausen - : -
So. 12.05.19 10:30 JFV Eichsfeld Mitte BSV Eintracht Sondershausen - : -
So. 26.05.19 10:00 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen 1. SC Heiligenstadt - : -
Pokalspiele
TFV-Landespokal des Nachwuchses - Hauptrunde
So. 12.08.18 10:30 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen SV Empor Erfurt 2 : 1
Köstritzer-Landespokal Thüringen - Achtelfinale
So. 16.09.18 11:00 JFC Gera BSV Eintracht Sondershausen 2 : 1
Test-/Freundschaftsspiele
Fr. 20.07.18 18:30 SV Bielen II BSV Eintracht Sondershausen 3 : 4
Do. 26.07.18 19:00 Kalbsriether SV BSV Eintracht Sondershausen 3 : 3
Sa. 04.08.18 11:00 FC International Leipzig BSV Eintracht Sondershausen 2 : 2
Sa. 09.02.19 14:00 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen Kalbsriether SV 2 : 0
So. 17.02.19 11:00 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen SV SCHOTT Jena 1 : 1
Kader
Schinkel 1
Phillip Schinkel
Torwart 
Thiel
Daniel Thiel
Torwart 
Blanke
Justin Blanke
 
Börold
Marcel Börold
 
Deichstetter
Emil Deichstetter
 
Eisfeld
Leon Eisfeld
 
Felsberg
Paul Felsberg
 
Gröppler
Leander Gröppler
 
Grüllmeyer
Marius Grüllmeyer
 
Hartmann
Benedict Hartmann
 
Heidl
Marius Heidl
 
Hohbein
Andreas Hohbein
 
Hornschuh
Finn Hornschuh
 
Kapell
Marvin Kapell
 
Koch
Hannes Koch
 
Kraft
Pascal Kraft
 
Kranz
Leon Kranz
 
Mrowka
Marius Mrowka
 
Radtke
Hendrik Radtke
 
Reimer
Tillmann Reimer
 
Schmechel
Jannik Schmechel
 
Strohmeyer
Robin Strohmeyer
 
Teubner
Max Teubner
 
Thies
Jonas Thies
 
Trainer | Betreuer
Duft
Axel Duft
Trainer 
Plachy
Lars Plachy
Trainer 
Kluge
Stephan Kluge
Torwarttrainer 
Günther
Lars Günther
Übungsleiter