F-Junioren
Mannschaftsfoto
letztes Spiel
Pokalspiel

3 : 1

SpG Bleicherode BSV Eintracht Sondershausen
nächstes Spiel
kein Spiel geplant
Kreisoberliga, F-Jun., Staffel 2, Quali.-Runde
Pl. Team Sp. G U V Tore Diff. Pkt.
 1 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen 7 5 1 1 38 : 9 29 16 
 2 VfL 1888 Ebeleben 7 5 1 1 37 : 8 29 16 
 3 SpG Bleicherode 7 5 0 2 38 : 11 27 15 
 4 SV Blau-Weiß Greußen 7 4 1 2 30 : 8 22 13 
 5 FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 7 4 1 2 27 : 12 15 13 
 6 SV 90 Großenehrich 7 1 1 5 15 : 42 -27
 7 BSV Germania Großfurra 7 1 1 5 13 : 49 -36
 8 FC Kyffhäuser Steinthaleben 7 0 0 7 0 : 59 -59
KONTAKT / TRAINING
Ansprechpartner:
Gerry Kuchmann: 0171 6185719
Christian Krug
Arndt Voigtsberger

Training:
Di: 16:30 Uhr Berka
Fr: 16:30 Uhr Berka
Liga-Spielplan Hinrunde
So. 27.08.17 10:00 FC Kyffhäuser Steinthaleben BSV Eintracht Sondershausen 0 : 11
Sa. 02.09.17 09:30 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen SpG Bleicherode 2 : 5
Sa. 09.09.17 09:00 FSV Wacker Nordhausen BSV Eintracht Sondershausen 1 : 2
Sa. 16.09.17 10:00 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen VfL 1888 Ebeleben 2 : 1
Sa. 14.10.17 09:30 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen SV Großenehrich 12 : 0
Sa. 21.10.17 10:00 BSV Germania Großfurra BSV Eintracht Sondershausen 1 : 8
Sa. 28.10.17 09:00 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen SV BW Greußen 1 : 1
(FETT gedruckte Spieltage = Heimspiel!)
Liga-Spielplan Rückrunde
Pokalspiele
Autohaus-Barbarossa Pokal - Achtelfinale
Sa. 23.09.17 10:00 SpG Ilfeld BSV Eintracht Sondershausen 1 : 10
Autohaus-Barbarossa Pokal - Viertelfinale
Sa. 18.11.17 11:00 SpG Bleicherode BSV Eintracht Sondershausen 3 : 1
Test-/Freundschaftsspiele
Kader
Herper 12
Milan Herper
Torwart 
Junker 1
Joyce-Collin Junker
Torwart 
Fischer 5
Lennart Fischer
Abwehr 
Hellmich 6
Ramon Hellmich
Abwehr 
Krug 9
Nils Krug
Abwehr 
Schwarz 11
Romeo Schwarz
Abwehr 
Vollrodt 8
Adrian Vollrodt
Abwehr 
Böhm 3
Leon-Felix Böhm
Mittelfeld 
Eisert 7
Finlay-Colin Eisert
Mittelfeld 
Ose 4
Robert Ose
Mittelfeld 
Büttner 2
Danny Büttner
Angriff 
Voigtsberger 10
Peter Voigtsberger
Angriff 
Kraft
Malte Kraft
 
Preiß 13
Noah Preiß
 
Schwarz
Jonas Schwarz
 
Steikert
Leonardt Steikert
 
Trainer | Betreuer
Krug
Christian Krug
Trainer 
Kuchmann
Gerry Kuchmann
Trainer 
Voigtsberger
Arndt Voigtsberger
Trainer 
Junker
Mike Junker
Mannschaftsbetreuer