E-Junioren
Mannschaftsfoto
letztes Spiel
Punktspiel

5 : 1

BSV Eintracht Sondershausen SpG Bielen
nächstes Spiel
kein Spiel geplant
Kreisoberliga, E-Jun., Staffel 2, Quali-Runde
Pl. Team Sp. G U V Tore Diff. Pkt.
 1 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen 8 8 0 0 70 : 8 62 24 
 2 SpG Großwechsungen II 8 5 0 3 33 : 16 17 15 
 3 SpG Ilfeld 8 5 0 3 28 : 20 8 15 
 4 WSV 77 Windehausen 7 5 0 2 21 : 19 2 15 
 5 VfL 28 Ellrich 7 4 0 3 48 : 22 26 12 
 6 SpG Bielen 8 3 0 5 24 : 26 -2
 7 TSG Krimderode 8 2 1 5 17 : 41 -24
 8 FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen III 8 1 1 6 6 : 59 -53
 9 FSG 99 Salza-Nordhausen 8 1 0 7 11 : 47 -36
KONTAKT / TRAINING
Ansprechpartner:
Arne Wiegand: 01732064872
Heiner Wagner

Training:
Mi: 16:30 Uhr Sportplatz Fasanerie
Fr: 16:30 Uhr Sportplatz Fasanerie
Liga-Spielplan Hinrunde
Sa. 26.08.17 10:30 SpG Großwechsungen II BSV Eintracht Sondershausen 1 : 5
Sa. 02.09.17 10:00 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen WSV 77 Windehausen 5 : 1
Sa. 16.09.17 10:00 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen VfL 28 Ellrich 12 : 1
Sa. 30.09.17 09:00 FSG 99 Salza-Nordhausen BSV Eintracht Sondershausen 2 : 12
Sa. 14.10.17 10:00 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen TSG Krimderode 9 : 1
So. 22.10.17 09:30 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen FSV Wacker Nordhausen III 17 : 0
Sa. 28.10.17 10:00 SpG Ilfeld BSV Eintracht Sondershausen 1 : 5
Sa. 11.11.17 10:00 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen SpG Bielen 5 : 1
(FETT gedruckte Spieltage = Heimspiel!)
Liga-Spielplan Rückrunde
Pokalspiele
Autohaus-Barbarossa Pokal - Vorrunde
Sa. 19.08.17 10:00 FSG 99 Salza-Nordhausen BSV Eintracht Sondershausen 0 : 11
Autohaus-Barbarossa Pokal - Achtelfinale
Sa. 23.09.17 11:00 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen TSG Krimderode 11 : 2
Autohaus-Barbarossa Pokal - Viertelfinale
Di. 31.10.17 10:00 VfB Artern BSV Eintracht Sondershausen 1 : 0
Test-/Freundschaftsspiele
Mi. 02.08.17 16:30 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen 1. FC Magdeburg II 3 : 7
Mi. 16.08.17 17:00 FSV Schernberg BSV Eintracht Sondershausen 1 : 9
Kader
Dennstedt 1
Felix Dennstedt
Torwart 
Exel
Aaron Exel
Abwehr 
Knopke 2
Elias Knopke
Abwehr 
Tetzel 3
Bastian Tetzel
Abwehr 
Erdmann 8
David Erdmann
Mittelfeld 
Heinevetter 5
Theo Heinevetter
Mittelfeld 
Kiraly 8
Kristof Kiraly
Mittelfeld 
Schmidt 6
Felix Schmidt
Mittelfeld 
Wagner 7
Moritz Wagner
Mittelfeld 
Sickel 9
Justin Sickel
Angriff 
Thiemann 10
Joshua Thiemann
Angriff 
Zwirnmann 11
Elias Zwirnmann
Angriff 
Cermjani
Edison Cermjani
 
Gräbe
Veith Gräbe
 
Klenner
Ben Klenner
 
Mannhardt
Philip Mannhardt
 
Müller
Felix Müller
 
Witzenhausen
Richard Witzenhausen
 
Trainer | Betreuer
Wiegand
Arne Wiegand
Trainer 
Hotze
Clemens Hotze
Co-Trainer 
Wagner
Heiner Wagner
Co-Trainer