C-Junioren
Mannschaftsfoto
letztes Spiel
Punktspiel

0 : 16

BSV Eintracht Sondershausen FC Carl Zeiss Jena
nächstes Spiel
Punktspiel
Sa, 28.04.18
10:30 Uhr
BSV Eintracht Sondershausen FSV Wacker 03 Gotha
Verbandsliga TH, C-Junioren, Staffel 2
Pl. Team Sp. G U V Tore Diff. Pkt.
 1 FC Carl Zeiss Jena 17 15 1 1 155 : 6 149 46 
 2 SSV 07 Schlotheim 15 12 2 1 53 : 5 48 38 
 3 JFV Eichsfeld Mitte 17 11 1 5 49 : 33 16 34 
 4 FSV Wacker 03 Gotha 18 10 1 7 77 : 60 17 31 
 5 1. SC 1911 Heiligenstadt 17 8 3 6 47 : 29 18 27 
 6 FC Borntal Erfurt 17 7 3 7 50 : 59 -9 24 
 7 FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 17 7 2 8 51 : 37 14 23 
 8 JFV Süd Eichsfeld 16 7 2 7 18 : 35 -17 23 
 9 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt II (U14) 16 6 2 8 44 : 37 7 20 
 10 ESV Lokomotive Erfurt 16 3 1 12 19 : 91 -72 10 
 11 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen 17 2 1 14 23 : 88 -65
 12 SV Westring Gotha 17 2 1 14 27 : 133 -106
KONTAKT / TRAINING
Ansprechpartner:
Roy Kirchner: 01724431019
Andreas Ehrhardt
Andreas Ratajczak

Training:
Mo: 17:00 Uhr Berka
Mi: 17:00 Uhr Berka
Fr: 17:00 Uhr Berka
Liga-Spielplan Hinrunde
So. 20.08.17 10:30 JFV Süd Eichsfeld BSV Eintracht Sondershausen 3 : 2
Sa. 26.08.17 10:30 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen 1. SC Heiligenstadt 0 : 1
Fr. 01.09.17 17:30 FC Borntal Erfurt BSV Eintracht Sondershausen 4 : 0
Sa. 09.09.17 10:30 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen SV Westring Gotha 5 : 4
Sa. 23.09.17 11:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena BSV Eintracht Sondershausen 12 : 1
Di. 31.10.17 10:30 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen ESV Lok Erfurt 4 : 1
Sa. 21.10.17 11:00 FSV Wacker 03 Gotha BSV Eintracht Sondershausen 6 : 1
Sa. 28.10.17 10:30 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen FSV Wacker Nordhausen 2 : 2
Sa. 04.11.17 10:30 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen SSV 07 Schlotheim 0 : 5
So. 12.11.17 10:30 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt II (U14) BSV Eintracht Sondershausen 6 : 1
Sa. 18.11.17 10:30 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen JFV Eichsfeld Mitte 0 : 6
(FETT gedruckte Spieltage = Heimspiel!)
Liga-Spielplan Rückrunde
So. 11.02.18 10:30 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen JFV Süd Eichsfeld 1 : 3
Sa. 24.02.18 09:45 1. SC Heiligenstadt BSV Eintracht Sondershausen 6 : 1
Sa. 24.03.18 11:30 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen FC Borntal Erfurt 2 : 5
Sa. 10.03.18 10:30 SV Westring Gotha BSV Eintracht Sondershausen 5 : 3
Sa. 21.04.18 11:00 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen FC Carl Zeiss Jena 0 : 16
So. 15.04.18 10:30 ESV Lok Erfurt BSV Eintracht Sondershausen 3 : 0
Sa. 28.04.18 10:30 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen FSV Wacker 03 Gotha - : -
So. 06.05.18 10:30 FSV Wacker Nordhausen BSV Eintracht Sondershausen - : -
Mi. 09.05.18 17:30 SSV 07 Schlotheim BSV Eintracht Sondershausen - : -
Sa. 26.05.18 10:30 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt II (U14) - : -
So. 03.06.18 10:30 JFV Eichsfeld Mitte BSV Eintracht Sondershausen - : -
Pokalspiele
TFV-Landespokal des Nachwuchses - Hauptrunde
Sa. 12.08.17 10:30 VfB Artern BSV Eintracht Sondershausen 1 : 2
TFV-Landespokal des Nachwuchses - Achtelfinale
So. 17.09.17 10:30 FSV Wacker Nordhausen BSV Eintracht Sondershausen 1 : 0
Test-/Freundschaftsspiele
Turniere
5. Allianz-Cup, U14 Bundesliga-Turnier
Sa., 03.02.18 9. Platz
Seilercup Schlotheim 2018
Fr., 16.02.18 1. Platz
Kader
Exel
Maximus Exel
Torwart 
Reinhardt
Lukas Reinhardt
Torwart 
Schneider
Lucas Schneider
Torwart 
Wiese
Tim Wiese
Torwart 
Dennstedt
Philipp Dennstedt
Abwehr 
Kamusien
Nils Kamusien
Abwehr 
Krüger
Torben Krüger
Abwehr 
Ramisch
Lukas Ramisch
Abwehr 
Schulte
Kai Uwe Schulte
Abwehr 
Schönfeld
Frederik Schönfeld
Abwehr 
Tetzel
Lukas Tetzel
Abwehr 
Thies
Niklas Thies
Abwehr 
Ziesemann
Janek Ziesemann
Abwehr 
Blättermann
Lucas Blättermann
Mittelfeld 
Ehrhardt
Moritz Ehrhardt
Mittelfeld 
Friedrich
Leon Friedrich
Mittelfeld 
Fräntzel
Calvin Fräntzel
Mittelfeld 
Hauptmann
Tim Hauptmann
Mittelfeld 
Hausmann
Hendrik Hausmann
Mittelfeld 
Kummer
Jonathan Kummer
Mittelfeld 
Penzler
Jannic Penzler
Mittelfeld 
Schenke
Marlon Schenke
Mittelfeld 
Schäfer
Maximilian Schäfer
Mittelfeld 
Sieber
Jonas Sieber
Mittelfeld 
Sisolefski
Joshua Sisolefski
Mittelfeld 
Skirl
Florian Skirl
Mittelfeld 
Weituschat
Maurice Weituschat
Mittelfeld 
Kannenberg
Maurice Kannenberg
Angriff 
Meschidov
Ramsan Meschidov
Angriff 
Petri
Clemens Petri
Angriff 
Trainer | Betreuer
Kirchner
Roy Kirchner
Trainer 
Ehrhardt
Andreas Ehrhardt
Co-Trainer