A-Junioren
Mannschaftsfoto
letztes Spiel
Meisterrunde

2 : 5

BSV Eintracht Sondershausen SSV 07 Schlotheim
nächstes Spiel
kein Spiel geplant
Kreisliga
Pl. Team Sp. G U V Tore Diff. Pkt.
 1 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen 8 7 1 0 40 : 11 29 22 
 2 SV Blau-Weiß 91 Bad Frankenhausen 8 5 1 2 23 : 17 6 16 
 3 VfB Artern 1919 8 4 0 4 42 : 18 24 12 
 4 SpG Großwechsungen 8 2 0 6 16 : 23 -7
 5 SG Berka 8 1 0 7 9 : 61 -52
KONTAKT / TRAINING
Ansprechpartner:
Chris Schmechel
Torsten Kraft: 0170 1011974
Ralf Gretsch 0173 9549564

Training:
Mo: 17:00 Uhr Jecha
Mi: 17:00 Uhr Jecha
Fr: 17:00 Uhr Jecha
Liga-Spielplan Hinrunde
So. 27.08.17 10:00 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen SV BW Bad Frankenhausen 2 : 2
Sa. 16.09.17 10:00 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen SG Berka 15 : 0
Sa. 30.09.17 10:00 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen SpG Großwechsungen 6 : 2
So. 22.10.17 11:00 VfB Artern BSV Eintracht Sondershausen 2 : 3
(FETT gedruckte Spieltage = Heimspiel!)
Liga-Spielplan Rückrunde
So. 08.04.18 11:15 SV BW Bad Frankenhausen BSV Eintracht Sondershausen 1 : 4
Sa. 21.04.18 10:00 SG Berka BSV Eintracht Sondershausen 0 : 3
Fr. 25.05.18 18:00 SpG Großwechsungen BSV Eintracht Sondershausen 1 : 3
So. 03.06.18 10:00 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen VfB Artern 4 : 3
Aufstiegsspiele Verbandsliga
Sa. 09.06.18 11:00 SG FC Steinbach-Hallenberg BSV Eintracht Sondershausen 1 : 2
Sa. 16.06.18 10:30 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen SSV 07 Schlotheim 2 : 5
Pokalspiele
Autohaus-Barbarossa Pokal - Halbfinale
Sa. 24.03.18 09:00 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen SG Berka 11 : 0
Autohaus-Barbarossa Pokal - Halbfinale
Sa. 31.03.18 10:00 SG Berka BSV Eintracht Sondershausen 0 : 2  (5)
Köstritzer-Landespokal Thüringen - Finale
So. 06.05.18 10:00 SV BW Bad Frankenhausen BSV Eintracht Sondershausen 1 : 0
Test-/Freundschaftsspiele
So. 30.07.17 11:00 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen SpVgg Osterhausen 8 : 2
So. 13.08.17 10:30 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen FSV Sömmerda 4 : 4
Kader
Blanke
Justin Blanke
 
Börold
Marcel Börold
 
Felsberg
Paul Felsberg
 
Gretsch
Frank Gretsch
 
Gröppler
Leander Gröppler
 
Grüllmeyer
Marius Grüllmeyer
 
Hartlep
Dennis Hartlep
 
Hartmann
Benedict Hartmann
 
Hartmann
Max Hartmann
 
Hedderich
Nils Hedderich
 
Heidl
Marius Heidl
 
Hohbein
Andreas Hohbein
 
Hornschuh
Finn Hornschuh
 
Hotze
Clemens Hotze
 
Kapell
Marvin Kapell
 
Koch
Hannes Koch
 
Kraft
Pascal Kraft
 
Kranz
Leon Kranz
 
Krause
Leon Krause
 
Kühn
Marius Kühn
 
May
Lukas May
 
Mkretischjan
Hosep Mkretischjan
 
Mohamed
Hamza Mohamed
 
Mrowka
Marius Mrowka
 
Radtke
Hendrik Radtke
 
Reimer
Tillmann Reimer
 
Schinkel
Phillip Schinkel
 
Schmechel
Jannik Schmechel
 
Schmidt
Jan-Niklas Schmidt
 
Schug
Fabian Schug
 
Strohmeyer
Robin Strohmeyer
 
Teubner
Max Teubner
 
Thiel
Daniel Thiel
 
Thies
Jonas Thies
 
Weber
Niklas Weber
 
Weck
Robert Weck
 
Trainer | Betreuer
Schmechel
Chris Schmechel
Trainer 
Gretsch
Ralf Gretsch
Mannschaftsbetreuer 
Kraft
Torsten Kraft
Mannschaftsbetreuer