1. Männer-Mannschaft
Mannschaftsfoto
letztes Spiel
Punktspiel

4 : 0

BSV Eintracht Sondershausen SG SC Leinefelde 1912
nächstes Spiel
kein Spiel geplant
Landesklasse Thüringen, Staffel 2
Pl. Team Sp. G U V Tore Diff. Pkt.
 1 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen 30 22 7 1 86 : 28 58 73 
 2 FC Union Mühlhausen 30 17 7 6 92 : 41 51 58 
 3 SV Blau-Weiß Büßleben 04 30 17 7 6 80 : 47 33 58 
 4 DJK SG Struth 30 18 3 9 60 : 38 22 57 
 5 SG SC Leinefelde 1912 30 16 5 9 51 : 42 9 53 
 6 FC Erfurt Nord 30 15 5 10 73 : 49 24 50 
 7 SV Germania Wüstheuterode 30 12 5 13 49 : 51 -2 41 
 8 SV Grün-Weiß Siemerode 30 12 4 14 74 : 66 8 40 
 9 SV Bielen 1926 30 10 8 12 59 : 57 2 38 
 10 SV Blau-Weiß 91 Bad Frankenhausen 30 10 8 12 50 : 59 -9 38 
 11 SG SV Fortuna 49 Körner 30 11 2 17 47 : 80 -33 35 
 12 LSG Blau-Weiß Großwechsungen 30 9 6 15 45 : 59 -14 33 
 13 FSV Sömmerda 30 8 9 13 56 : 73 -17 33 
 14 FSV 06 Kölleda 30 9 6 15 48 : 67 -19 33 
 15 VfB Artern 1919 30 7 5 18 57 : 86 -29 26 
 16 TSV Blau-Weiß Westerengel 30 2 3 25 21 : 105 -84
KONTAKT / TRAINING
Ansprechpartner:
Enrico Leifheit, Trainer
Sven Balßuweit, Co-Trainer

Training:
Montag, Mittwoch, Donnerstag
18.30 – 20.00 Uhr
Sportzentrum "Am Göldner"
Liga-Spielplan Hinrunde
Sa. 05.08.17 15:00 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen SV BW Büßleben 04 4 : 0
Sa. 19.08.17 15:00 FC Erfurt Nord BSV Eintracht Sondershausen 1 : 2
Sa. 26.08.17 15:00 SV Bielen BSV Eintracht Sondershausen 1 : 5
Sa. 09.09.17 15:00 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen SV GW Siemerode 7 : 2
Sa. 16.09.17 15:00 DJK SG Struth BSV Eintracht Sondershausen 0 : 0
Sa. 23.09.17 15:00 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen SV BW Bad Frankenhausen 3 : 1
So. 01.10.17 15:00 SV Germ. Wüstheuterode BSV Eintracht Sondershausen 0 : 3
Di. 03.10.17 15:00 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen TSV Blau-Weiß Westerengel 2 : 0  (6)
So. 15.10.17 15:00 FSV Kölleda BSV Eintracht Sondershausen 0 : 3
Sa. 21.10.17 15:00 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen FC Union Mühlhausen 2 : 1
Sa. 28.10.17 14:00 SG Fortuna Körner BSV Eintracht Sondershausen 1 : 1
Sa. 04.11.17 14:00 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen FSV Sömmerda 4 : 2
Sa. 11.11.17 14:00 VfB Artern BSV Eintracht Sondershausen 2 : 2
Sa. 18.11.17 14:00 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen LSG BW Großwechsungen 2 : 1
Sa. 25.11.17 14:00 SG SC Leinefelde BSV Eintracht Sondershausen 2 : 1
(FETT gedruckte Spieltage = Heimspiel!)
Liga-Spielplan Rückrunde
Mi. 09.05.18 18:15 SV BW Büßleben 04 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen 1 : 1
Sa. 10.03.18 14:00 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen FC Erfurt Nord 1 : 1
Do. 29.03.18 19:00 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen SV Bielen 1 : 1
So. 25.03.18 14:00 SV GW Siemerode BSV Eintracht Sondershausen 0 : 2
Sa. 07.04.18 15:00 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen DJK SG Struth 2 : 0
Sa. 14.04.18 15:00 SV BW Bad Frankenhausen BSV Eintracht Sondershausen 0 : 2
Sa. 21.04.18 15:00 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen SV Germ. Wüstheuterode 2 : 1
Sa. 28.04.18 15:00 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen TSV Blau-Weiß Westerengel 4 : 0
Sa. 05.05.18 15:00 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen FSV Kölleda 4 : 1
Sa. 12.05.18 15:00 FC Union Mühlhausen BSV Eintracht Sondershausen 1 : 1
Mo. 21.05.18 15:00 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen SG Fortuna Körner 7 : 1
Sa. 26.05.18 15:00 FSV Sömmerda BSV Eintracht Sondershausen 1 : 4
Sa. 02.06.18 15:00 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen VfB Artern 3 : 0
Sa. 09.06.18 15:00 LSG BW Großwechsungen BSV Eintracht Sondershausen 6 : 7
So. 17.06.18 13:30 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen SG SC Leinefelde 4 : 0
Pokalspiele
Köstritzer-Landespokal Thüringen - 1. Hauptrunde
So. 13.08.17 16:00 FSV Waltershausen BSV Eintracht Sondershausen 0 : 4
Köstritzer-Landespokal Thüringen - 2. Hauptrunde
Sa. 02.09.17 15:00 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen BSG Wismut Gera 0 : 3
Test-/Freundschaftsspiele
Sa. 08.07.17 14:30 SSV Neuhof BSV Eintracht Sondershausen 3 : 1
So. 16.07.17 14:00 VfB Sangerhausen BSV Eintracht Sondershausen 3 : 3
Fr. 21.07.17 19:00 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen SV Glückauf Bleicherode 7 : 0
So. 23.07.17 15:00 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen SV Kelbra 4 : 1
Sa. 29.07.17 15:00 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen 1. SC Heiligenstadt 1 : 2
Sa. 27.01.18 14:00 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen SSV Neuhof 4 : 2
Sa. 03.02.18 12:00 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen SV Glückauf Bleicherode 6 : 0
Sa. 10.02.18 14:00 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen SV Romonta 90 Stedten 3 : 1
Mi. 14.02.18 19:00 SV Kelbra BSV Eintracht Sondershausen 3 : 1
Sa. 03.03.18 14:00 FSV Martinroda BSV Eintracht Sondershausen 3 : 0
Turniere
10. Sponsoren-Cup des BSV Eintracht
So., 26.11.17 1. Platz
15. Systemtechnikcup Weißensee
Mi., 27.12.17 1. Platz
8. Hallenturnier 'Zwischen Gänsebraten und Raketen' des BSV Eintracht
Sa., 30.12.17 2. Platz
Kader
Böse 12
Moritz Böse
Torwart 
Greschke 1
Lars Greschke
Torwart 
Rusek
Piotr Rusek
Torwart 
Avdija 6
Ismet Avdija
Abwehr 
Balßuweit
Sven Balßuweit
Abwehr 
Chać 14
Szymon Adam Chać
Abwehr 
Gretsch
Frank Gretsch
Abwehr 
John
Oliver John
Abwehr 
Kellermann 5
Philipp Kellermann
Abwehr 
Kopf
Andreas Kopf
Abwehr 
Kuchmann 4
Gerry Kuchmann
Abwehr 
Różycki 2
Tomasz Różycki
Abwehr 
Schrötter 19
Florian Schrötter
Abwehr 
Treuse 3
Sebastian Treuse
Abwehr 
Wattrodt
Marcel Wattrodt
Abwehr 
Bertram 7
Felix Bertram
Mittelfeld 
Brunner 8
Markus Brunner
Mittelfeld 
Grisgraber 13
Adam Jan Grisgraber
Mittelfeld 
Hartlep 16
Dennis Hartlep
Mittelfeld 
Haspra 22
Lukas Haspra
Mittelfeld 
Hölzer
Pascal Hölzer
Mittelfeld 
Lindner 18
Nils Lindner
Mittelfeld 
Ludwig 17
Stephan Ludwig
Mittelfeld 
Nowak 10
Eric Nowak
Mittelfeld 
Rothe 20
Patrick Rothe
Mittelfeld 
Böhme 15
Tim Böhme
Angriff 
Caspar 9
Sebastian Caspar
Angriff 
Gibala 21
Miloš Gibala
Angriff 
Goppold 23
Sebastian Goppold
Angriff 
Hotze
Clemens Hotze
Angriff 
Kukačka
Tomáŝ Kukačka
Angriff 
Thurnbacher 11
Peter Thurnbacher
Angriff 
Trainer | Betreuer
Leifheit
Enrico Leifheit
Trainer 
Balßuweit
Sven Balßuweit
Co-Trainer 
Mechtold
Detlef Mechtold
Mannschaftsleiter 
Surup
Mathias Surup
Mannschaftsarzt 
Mechtold
Ilona Mechtold
Physiotherapeut