Sa |
15.08.2009 |
|
FSV Sömmerda |
Borntaler SV Erfurt |
1 : 1 |
Sa |
15.08.2009 |
10.00 |
FSV 06 Kölleda |
BSV Eintracht Sondershausen |
13 : 1 |
So |
16.08.2009 |
|
SG Blau-Weiß 91 Bad Frankenhausen |
SG FC Erfurt Nord/TSV Mittelhausen |
3 : 5 |
So |
16.08.2009 |
|
ESV Lok Erfurt |
Sportfreunde Leubingen |
10 : 0 |
Sa |
22.08.2009 |
|
Borntaler SV Erfurt |
FSV 06 Kölleda |
9 : 0 |
Sa |
22.08.2009 |
|
Sportfreunde Leubingen |
FSV Sömmerda |
1 : 3 |
So |
23.08.2009 |
|
SG FC Erfurt Nord/TSV Mittelhausen |
SC 1903 Weimar |
1 : 1 |
So |
23.08.2009 |
10.00 |
BSV Eintracht Sondershausen |
SG Blau-Weiß 91 Bad Frankenhausen |
1 : 6 |
Sa |
05.09.2009 |
10.00 |
SC 1903 Weimar |
BSV Eintracht Sondershausen |
8 : 0 |
So |
06.09.2009 |
|
SG Blau-Weiß 91 Bad Frankenhausen |
Borntaler SV Erfurt |
1 : 2 |
So |
06.09.2009 |
|
FSV 06 Kölleda |
Sportfreunde Leubingen |
4 : 4 |
So |
06.09.2009 |
|
ESV Lok Erfurt |
FSV Sömmerda |
3 : 0 |
Sa |
12.09.2009 |
|
Borntaler SV Erfurt |
SC 1903 Weimar |
6 : 1 |
Sa |
12.09.2009 |
|
Sportfreunde Leubingen |
SG Blau-Weiß 91 Bad Frankenhausen |
1 : 5 |
So |
13.09.2009 |
|
SG FC Erfurt Nord/TSV Mittelhausen |
ESV Lok Erfurt |
2 : 7 |
So |
13.09.2009 |
|
FSV Sömmerda |
FSV 06 Kölleda |
2 : 2 |
Sa |
19.09.2009 |
|
SC 1903 Weimar |
Sportfreunde Leubingen |
2 : 1 |
Sa |
19.09.2009 |
|
ESV Lok Erfurt |
FSV 06 Kölleda |
10 : 0 |
So |
20.09.2009 |
|
SG Blau-Weiß 91 Bad Frankenhausen |
FSV Sömmerda |
1 : 8 |
So |
20.09.2009 |
10.30 |
SG FC Erfurt Nord/TSV Mittelhausen |
BSV Eintracht Sondershausen |
2 : 1 |
Sa |
03.10.2009 |
|
Borntaler SV Erfurt |
SG FC Erfurt Nord/TSV Mittelhausen |
6 : 0 |
Sa |
03.10.2009 |
|
FSV 06 Kölleda |
SG Blau-Weiß 91 Bad Frankenhausen |
3 : 3 |
Sa |
03.10.2009 |
10.30 |
BSV Eintracht Sondershausen |
ESV Lok Erfurt |
1 : 3 |
So |
04.10.2009 |
|
FSV Sömmerda |
SC 1903 Weimar |
1 : 4 |
Sa |
24.10.2009 |
|
SG FC Erfurt Nord/TSV Mittelhausen |
Sportfreunde Leubingen |
1 : 0 |
Sa |
24.10.2009 |
|
SC 1903 Weimar |
FSV 06 Kölleda |
1 : 4 |
So |
25.10.2009 |
|
ESV Lok Erfurt |
SG Blau-Weiß 91 Bad Frankenhausen |
4 : 1 |
So |
25.10.2009 |
10.00 |
BSV Eintracht Sondershausen |
Borntaler SV Erfurt |
1 : 4 |
Sa |
31.10.2009 |
|
ESV Lok Erfurt |
Borntaler SV Erfurt |
4 : 0 |
Sa |
31.10.2009 |
10.00 |
Sportfreunde Leubingen |
BSV Eintracht Sondershausen |
3 : 6 |
So |
01.11.2009 |
|
SG Blau-Weiß 91 Bad Frankenhausen |
SC 1903 Weimar |
4 : 1 |
So |
01.11.2009 |
|
FSV Sömmerda |
SG FC Erfurt Nord/TSV Mittelhausen |
3 : 2 |
Sa |
07.11.2009 |
|
Borntaler SV Erfurt |
Sportfreunde Leubingen |
5 : 1 |
Sa |
07.11.2009 |
10.30 |
BSV Eintracht Sondershausen |
FSV Sömmerda |
0 : 2 |
So |
08.11.2009 |
|
SC 1903 Weimar |
ESV Lok Erfurt |
0 : 1 |
So |
08.11.2009 |
|
SG FC Erfurt Nord/TSV Mittelhausen |
FSV 06 Kölleda |
2 : 0 |
Sa |
21.11.2009 |
|
Borntaler SV Erfurt |
FSV Sömmerda |
2 : 0 |
Sa |
21.11.2009 |
|
SG FC Erfurt Nord/TSV Mittelhausen |
SG Blau-Weiß 91 Bad Frankenhausen |
0 : 3 |
Mi |
14.04.2010 |
|
Sportfreunde Leubingen |
ESV Lok Erfurt |
0 : 3 |
Mi |
14.04.2010 |
10.30 |
BSV Eintracht Sondershausen |
FSV 06 Kölleda |
2 : 5 |
Sa |
28.11.2009 |
|
FSV 06 Kölleda |
Borntaler SV Erfurt |
2 : 3 |
Sa |
28.11.2009 |
|
FSV Sömmerda |
Sportfreunde Leubingen |
3 : 1 |
So |
07.03.2010 |
|
SC 1903 Weimar |
SG FC Erfurt Nord/TSV Mittelhausen |
3 : 0 |
Mi |
21.04.2010 |
10.00 |
SG Blau-Weiß 91 Bad Frankenhausen |
BSV Eintracht Sondershausen |
6 : 2 |
Sa |
20.03.2010 |
|
Borntaler SV Erfurt |
SG Blau-Weiß 91 Bad Frankenhausen |
7 : 3 |
Sa |
20.03.2010 |
|
Sportfreunde Leubingen |
FSV 06 Kölleda |
0 : 3 |
Sa |
20.03.2010 |
10.30 |
BSV Eintracht Sondershausen |
SC 1903 Weimar |
4 : 2 |
So |
21.03.2010 |
|
FSV Sömmerda |
ESV Lok Erfurt |
1 : 1 |
Sa |
27.03.2010 |
|
FSV 06 Kölleda |
FSV Sömmerda |
3 : 3 |
Sa |
27.03.2010 |
|
ESV Lok Erfurt |
SG FC Erfurt Nord/TSV Mittelhausen |
2 : 1 |
Sa |
27.03.2010 |
|
SC 1903 Weimar |
Borntaler SV Erfurt |
1 : 1 |
So |
28.03.2010 |
|
SG Blau-Weiß 91 Bad Frankenhausen |
Sportfreunde Leubingen |
9 : 1 |
Sa |
10.04.2010 |
|
Sportfreunde Leubingen |
SC 1903 Weimar |
1 : 2 |
Sa |
10.04.2010 |
09.00 |
BSV Eintracht Sondershausen |
SG FC Erfurt Nord/TSV Mittelhausen |
2 : 1 |
So |
11.04.2010 |
|
FSV Sömmerda |
SG Blau-Weiß 91 Bad Frankenhausen |
2 : 0 |
So |
11.04.2010 |
|
FSV 06 Kölleda |
ESV Lok Erfurt |
1 : 0 |
Sa |
17.04.2010 |
|
SG Blau-Weiß 91 Bad Frankenhausen |
FSV 06 Kölleda |
4 : 2 |
Sa |
17.04.2010 |
|
SC 1903 Weimar |
FSV Sömmerda |
1 : 2 |
Sa |
17.04.2010 |
09.00 |
ESV Lok Erfurt |
BSV Eintracht Sondershausen |
4 : 0 |
So |
18.04.2010 |
|
SG FC Erfurt Nord/TSV Mittelhausen |
Borntaler SV Erfurt |
1 : 4 |
Sa |
24.04.2010 |
|
Sportfreunde Leubingen |
SG FC Erfurt Nord/TSV Mittelhausen |
1 : 4 |
Sa |
24.04.2010 |
|
FSV 06 Kölleda |
SC 1903 Weimar |
3 : 0 |
Sa |
24.04.2010 |
09.30 |
Borntaler SV Erfurt |
BSV Eintracht Sondershausen |
5 : 0 |
So |
25.04.2010 |
|
SG Blau-Weiß 91 Bad Frankenhausen |
ESV Lok Erfurt |
5 : 3 |
Mi |
28.04.2010 |
17.30 |
BSV Eintracht Sondershausen |
Sportfreunde Leubingen |
3 : 0 |
Sa |
01.05.2010 |
|
SC 1903 Weimar |
SG Blau-Weiß 91 Bad Frankenhausen |
6 : 1 |
Sa |
01.05.2010 |
|
Borntaler SV Erfurt |
ESV Lok Erfurt |
1 : 1 |
So |
02.05.2010 |
|
SG FC Erfurt Nord/TSV Mittelhausen |
FSV Sömmerda |
1 : 0 |
Sa |
08.05.2010 |
|
Sportfreunde Leubingen |
Borntaler SV Erfurt |
4 : 10 |
Sa |
08.05.2010 |
|
ESV Lok Erfurt |
SC 1903 Weimar |
3 : 1 |
Sa |
08.05.2010 |
10.00 |
FSV Sömmerda |
BSV Eintracht Sondershausen |
2 : 0 |
So |
09.05.2010 |
|
FSV 06 Kölleda |
SG FC Erfurt Nord/TSV Mittelhausen |
4 : 1 |
|
|
|