E-Junioren
Mannschaftsfoto
letztes Spiel
Testspiel

1 : 9

FSV Schernberg BSV Eintracht Sondershausen
nächstes Spiel
Pokalspiel
Sa, 19.08.17
10:00 Uhr
FSG 99 Salza-Nordhausen BSV Eintracht Sondershausen
Kreisoberliga, E-Jun., Staffel 2, Quali-Runde
Pl. Team Sp. G U V Tore Diff. Pkt.
 1 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
 2 FSG 99 Salza-Nordhausen 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
 3 FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen III 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
 4 SpG Bielen 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
 5 SpG Großwechsungen II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
 6 SpG Ilfeld 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
 7 TSG Krimderode 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
 8 VfL 28 Ellrich 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
 9 WSV 77 Windehausen 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
KONTAKT / TRAINING
Ansprechpartner:
Arne Wiegand: 01732064872
Heiner Wagner

Training:
Mi: 16:30 Uhr Sportplatz Fasanerie
Fr: 16:30 Uhr Sportplatz Fasanerie
Liga-Spielplan Hinrunde
Sa. 26.08.17 10:30 SpG Großwechsungen II BSV Eintracht Sondershausen - : -
Sa. 02.09.17 10:00 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen WSV 77 Windehausen - : -
Sa. 16.09.17 10:00 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen VfL 28 Ellrich - : -
Sa. 30.09.17 09:00 FSG 99 Salza-Nordhausen BSV Eintracht Sondershausen - : -
Sa. 14.10.17 10:00 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen TSG Krimderode - : -
So. 22.10.17 10:00 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen FSV Wacker Nordhausen III - : -
Sa. 28.10.17 10:00 SpG Ilfeld BSV Eintracht Sondershausen - : -
So. 05.11.17 10:00 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen SpG Bielen - : -
(FETT gedruckte Spieltage = Heimspiel!)
Liga-Spielplan Rückrunde
Pokalspiele
Autohaus-Barbarossa Pokal - Vorrunde
Sa. 19.08.17 10:00 FSG 99 Salza-Nordhausen BSV Eintracht Sondershausen - : -
Test-/Freundschaftsspiele
Mi. 02.08.17 16:30 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen 1. FC Magdeburg II 3 : 7
Mi. 16.08.17 17:00 FSV Schernberg BSV Eintracht Sondershausen 1 : 9
Kader
Dennstedt 1
Felix Dennstedt
Torwart 
Exel
Aaron Exel
Abwehr 
Knopke 2
Elias Knopke
Abwehr 
Tetzel 3
Bastian Tetzel
Abwehr 
Erdmann 8
David Erdmann
Mittelfeld 
Heinevetter 5
Theo Heinevetter
Mittelfeld 
Kiraly 8
Kristof Kiraly
Mittelfeld 
Schmidt 6
Felix Schmidt
Mittelfeld 
Wagner 7
Moritz Wagner
Mittelfeld 
Sickel 9
Justin Sickel
Angriff 
Thiemann 10
Joshua Thiemann
Angriff 
Zwirnmann 11
Elias Zwirnmann
Angriff 
Cermjani
Edison Cermjani
 
Gräbe
Veith Gräbe
 
Klenner
Ben Klenner
 
Trainer | Betreuer
Wiegand
Arne Wiegand
Trainer 
Wagner
Heiner Wagner
Co-Trainer