F-Junioren
Mannschaftsfoto
letztes Spiel
Punktspiel

1 : 8

BSV Germania Großfurra BSV Eintracht Sondershausen
nächstes Spiel
Punktspiel
Sa, 28.10.17
09:00 Uhr
BSV Eintracht Sondershausen SV Blau-Weiß Greußen
Kreisoberliga, F-Jun., Staffel 2, Quali.-Runde
Pl. Team Sp. G U V Tore Diff. Pkt.
 1 SpG Bleicherode 6 5 0 1 38 : 8 30 15 
 2 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen 6 5 0 1 37 : 8 29 15 
 3 VfL 1888 Ebeleben 6 4 1 1 34 : 8 26 13 
 4 SV Blau-Weiß Greußen 6 4 0 2 29 : 7 22 12 
 5 FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 6 3 1 2 21 : 12 9 10 
 6 SV 90 Großenehrich 6 1 0 5 13 : 40 -27
 7 BSV Germania Großfurra 6 1 0 5 11 : 47 -36
 8 FC Kyffhäuser Steinthaleben 6 0 0 6 0 : 53 -53
KONTAKT / TRAINING
Ansprechpartner:
Gerry Kuchmann: 0171 6185719
Christian Krug
Arndt Voigtsberger

Training:
Di: 16:30 Uhr Berka
Fr: 16:30 Uhr Berka
Liga-Spielplan Hinrunde
So. 27.08.17 10:00 FC Kyffhäuser Steinthaleben BSV Eintracht Sondershausen 0 : 11
Sa. 02.09.17 09:30 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen SpG Bleicherode 2 : 5
Sa. 09.09.17 09:00 FSV Wacker Nordhausen BSV Eintracht Sondershausen 1 : 2
Sa. 16.09.17 10:00 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen VfL 1888 Ebeleben 2 : 1
Sa. 14.10.17 09:30 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen SV 90 Großenehrich 12 : 0
Sa. 21.10.17 10:00 BSV Germania Großfurra BSV Eintracht Sondershausen 1 : 8
Sa. 28.10.17 09:00 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen SV BW Greußen - : -
(FETT gedruckte Spieltage = Heimspiel!)
Liga-Spielplan Rückrunde
Pokalspiele
Autohaus-Barbarossa Pokal - Achtelfinale
Sa. 23.09.17 10:00 SpG Ilfeld BSV Eintracht Sondershausen 1 : 10
Autohaus-Barbarossa Pokal - Viertelfinale
So. 12.11.17 10:00 SpG Bleicherode BSV Eintracht Sondershausen - : -
Test-/Freundschaftsspiele
Kader
Herper 12
Milan Herper
Torwart 
Junker 1
Joyce-Collin Junker
Torwart 
Böhm 3
Leon-Felix Böhm
 
Büttner 2
Danny Büttner
 
Eisert 7
Finlay-Colin Eisert
 
Fischer 5
Lennart Fischer
 
Hellmich 6
Ramon Hellmich
 
Kraft
Malte Kraft
 
Krug 9
Nils Krug
 
Mehmedovic 14
Almedin Mehmedovic
 
Ose 4
Robert Ose
 
Preiß 13
Noah Preiß
 
Schwarz
Jonas Schwarz
 
Schwarz 11
Romeo-Jean Schwarz
 
Steikert
Leonardt Steikert
 
Voigtsberger 10
Peter Voigtsberger
 
Vollrodt 8
Adrian Vollrodt
 
Trainer | Betreuer
Krug
Christian Krug
Trainer 
Kuchmann
Gerry Kuchmann
Trainer 
Voigtsberger
Arndt Voigtsberger
Trainer 
Junker
Mike Junker
Mannschaftsbetreuer