B-Junioren
Mannschaftsfoto
letztes Spiel
Punktspiel

2 : 0

BSV Eintracht Sondershausen 1. SC 1911 Heiligenstadt
nächstes Spiel
Punktspiel
Fr, 27.10.17
18:00 Uhr
SG SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen BSV Eintracht Sondershausen
Verbandsliga Staffel 2 / B-Junioren
Pl. Team Sp. G U V Tore Diff. Pkt.
 1 FSV Wacker 03 Gotha 6 5 1 0 26 : 4 22 16 
 2 FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 7 5 1 1 32 : 13 19 16 
 3 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt II (U16) 7 5 0 2 23 : 9 14 15 
 4 SSV 07 Schlotheim (JFL U17) 6 4 1 1 20 : 7 13 13 
 5 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen 7 4 1 2 16 : 10 6 13 
 6 1. SC 1911 Heiligenstadt 7 3 3 1 28 : 13 15 12 
 7 JFV Süd Eichsfeld 6 4 0 2 18 : 7 11 12 
 8 SG SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen 7 2 1 4 17 : 28 -11
 9 FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza 7 1 1 5 9 : 20 -11
 10 FC Eisenach 7 1 1 5 8 : 27 -19
 11 JFV Eichsfeld Mitte 6 1 0 5 9 : 18 -9
 12 VfB Artern 1919 7 0 0 7 0 : 49 -49
KONTAKT / TRAINING
Ansprechpartner:
Axel Duft
Lars Plachy
Stephan Kluge

Training:
Mo.: 17:00 Uhr Sportplatz Jecha
Mi.: 17:00 Uhr Sportplatz Jecha
Fr.: 17:00 Uhr Sportplatz Jecha
Liga-Spielplan Hinrunde
Sa. 19.08.17 13:30 JFV Eichsfeld Mitte BSV Eintracht Sondershausen 2 : 3
Sa. 26.08.17 11:00 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt II (U16) BSV Eintracht Sondershausen 0 : 2  (8)
Sa. 02.09.17 10:30 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen SSV 07 Schlotheim 1 : 2
Sa. 09.09.17 10:30 FSV Wacker Nordhausen BSV Eintracht Sondershausen 4 : 4
Sa. 23.09.17 11:00 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen FSV Wacker 03 Gotha 2 : 4
Sa. 30.09.17 11:00 FC Eisenach BSV Eintracht Sondershausen 0 : 3
Sa. 21.10.17 10:30 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen 1. SC Heiligenstadt 2 : 0
Fr. 27.10.17 18:00 SG Bad Salzungen BSV Eintracht Sondershausen - : -
Sa. 04.11.17 10:30 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza - : -
Sa. 11.11.17 10:30 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen VfB Artern - : -
Sa. 25.11.17 10:30 JFV Süd Eichsfeld BSV Eintracht Sondershausen - : -
(FETT gedruckte Spieltage = Heimspiel!)
Liga-Spielplan Rückrunde
Sa. 02.12.17 10:30 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen JFV Eichsfeld Mitte - : -
Sa. 24.02.18 11:00 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt II (U16) - : -
Sa. 03.03.18 10:30 SSV 07 Schlotheim BSV Eintracht Sondershausen - : -
Sa. 10.03.18 10:30 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen FSV Wacker Nordhausen - : -
Sa. 17.03.18 14:00 FSV Wacker 03 Gotha BSV Eintracht Sondershausen - : -
Sa. 14.04.18 11:00 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen FC Eisenach - : -
Sa. 21.04.18 10:30 1. SC Heiligenstadt BSV Eintracht Sondershausen - : -
Sa. 28.04.18 11:00 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen SG Bad Salzungen - : -
Sa. 05.05.18 12:00 FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza BSV Eintracht Sondershausen - : -
Sa. 12.05.18 10:30 VfB Artern BSV Eintracht Sondershausen - : -
Sa. 26.05.18 10:30 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen JFV Süd Eichsfeld - : -
Pokalspiele
TFV-Landespokal des Nachwuchses - Hauptrunde
Sa. 12.08.17 10:30 FSV Sömmerda BSV Eintracht Sondershausen 0 : 2
TFV-Landespokal des Nachwuchses - Achtelfinale
Sa. 16.09.17 10:30 1. FC Greiz BSV Eintracht Sondershausen 3 : 2
Test-/Freundschaftsspiele
Kader
Schinkel 1
Phillip Schinkel
Torwart 
Börold 11
Marcel Börold
 
Deichstetter
Emil Deichstetter
 
Eisfeld
Leon Eisfeld
 
Gröppler 17
Leander Gröppler
 
Grüllmeyer 15
Marius Grüllmeyer
 
Hartmann
Benedict Hartmann
 
Hartmann
Max Hartmann
 
Hedderich
Nils Hedderich
 
Hohbein 5
Andreas Hohbein
 
Kapell
Marvin Kapell
 
Knoll
Lucas Knoll
 
Koch 7
Hannes Koch
 
Mrowka 8
Marius Mrowka
 
Radtke 12
Hendrik Radtke
 
Reimer 6
Tillmann Reimer
 
Schmechel
Jannik Schmechel
 
Schug
Fabian Schug
 
Teubner 14
Max Teubner
 
Trainer | Betreuer
Duft
Axel Duft
Trainer 
Plachy
Lars Plachy
Trainer 
Kluge
Stephan Kluge
Torwarttrainer 
Günther
Lars Günther
Übungsleiter