1. Männer-Mannschaft
Mannschaftsfoto
letztes Spiel
Pokalspiel

0 : 4

FSV Waltershausen BSV Eintracht Sondershausen
nächstes Spiel
Punktspiel
Sa, 19.08.17
15:00 Uhr
FC Erfurt Nord BSV Eintracht Sondershausen
Landesklasse Thüringen, Staffel 2
Pl. Team Sp. G U V Tore Diff. Pkt.
 1 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen 1 1 0 0 4 : 0 4
 2 FC Union Mühlhausen 1 1 0 0 4 : 1 3
 3 SV Germania Wüstheuterode 1 1 0 0 3 : 1 2
 4 SG SC Leinefelde 1912 1 1 0 0 2 : 0 2
 5 SG SV Fortuna 49 Körner 1 1 0 0 3 : 2 1
 6 DJK SG Struth 1 1 0 0 2 : 1 1
 7 FSV Sömmerda 2 1 0 1 4 : 4 0
 8 FC Erfurt Nord 1 0 1 0 2 : 2 0
 9 SV Bielen 1926 1 0 1 0 2 : 2 0
 10 SV Blau-Weiß 91 Bad Frankenhausen 1 0 1 0 2 : 2 0
 11 VfB Artern 1919 1 0 1 0 2 : 2 0
 12 LSG Blau-Weiß Großwechsungen 1 0 0 1 1 : 2 -1
 13 SV Grün-Weiß Siemerode 1 0 0 1 0 : 2 -2
 14 TSV Blau-Weiß Westerengel 2 0 0 2 3 : 6 -3
 15 FSV 06 Kölleda 1 0 0 1 1 : 4 -3
 16 SV Blau-Weiß Büßleben 04 1 0 0 1 0 : 4 -4
KONTAKT / TRAINING
Ansprechpartner:
Enrico Leifheit, Trainer
Sven Balßuweit, Co-Trainer

Training:
Dienstag, 19.00 – 20.30 Uhr, Göldner-Kunstrasen
Donnerstag, 19.00 – 20.30 Uhr, Göldner-Kunstrasen
Liga-Spielplan Hinrunde
Sa. 05.08.17 15:00 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen SV BW Büßleben 04 4 : 0
Sa. 19.08.17 15:00 FC Erfurt Nord BSV Eintracht Sondershausen - : -
Sa. 26.08.17 15:00 SV Bielen 1926 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen - : -
Sa. 09.09.17 15:00 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen SV Grün-Weiß Siemerode - : -
Sa. 16.09.17 15:00 DJK SG Struth BSV Eintracht Sondershausen - : -
Sa. 23.09.17 15:00 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen SV BW Bad Frankenhausen - : -
So. 01.10.17 15:00 SV Germania Wüstheuterode BSV Eintracht Sondershausen - : -
Di. 03.10.17 15:00 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen TSV Blau-Weiß Westerengel - : -
So. 15.10.17 15:00 FSV 06 Kölleda BSV Eintracht Sondershausen - : -
Sa. 21.10.17 15:00 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen FC Union Mühlhausen - : -
Sa. 28.10.17 14:00 SG SV Fortuna 49 Körner BSV Eintracht Sondershausen - : -
Sa. 04.11.17 14:00 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen FSV Sömmerda - : -
Sa. 11.11.17 14:00 VfB Artern 1919 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen - : -
Sa. 18.11.17 14:00 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen LSG BW Großwechsungen - : -
Sa. 25.11.17 14:00 SG SC Leinefelde 1912 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen - : -
(FETT gedruckte Spieltage = Heimspiel!)
Liga-Spielplan Rückrunde
Sa. 03.03.18 14:00 SV BW Büßleben 04 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen - : -
Sa. 10.03.18 14:00 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen FC Erfurt Nord - : -
Sa. 17.03.18 14:00 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen SV Bielen 1926 - : -
So. 25.03.18 14:00 SV Grün-Weiß Siemerode BSV Eintracht Sondershausen - : -
Sa. 07.04.18 15:00 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen DJK SG Struth - : -
Sa. 14.04.18 15:00 SV BW Bad Frankenhausen BSV Eintracht Sondershausen - : -
Sa. 21.04.18 15:00 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen SV Germania Wüstheuterode - : -
Sa. 28.04.18 15:00 TSV Blau-Weiß Westerengel BSV Eintracht Sondershausen - : -
Sa. 05.05.18 15:00 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen FSV 06 Kölleda - : -
Sa. 12.05.18 15:00 FC Union Mühlhausen BSV Eintracht Sondershausen - : -
Mo. 21.05.18 15:00 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen SG SV Fortuna 49 Körner - : -
Sa. 26.05.18 15:00 FSV Sömmerda BSV Eintracht Sondershausen - : -
Sa. 02.06.18 15:00 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen VfB Artern 1919 - : -
Sa. 09.06.18 15:00 LSG BW Großwechsungen BSV Eintracht Sondershausen - : -
So. 17.06.18 15:00 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen SG SC Leinefelde 1912 - : -
Pokalspiele
Köstritzer-Landespokal Thüringen - 1. Hauptrunde
So. 13.08.17 16:00 FSV Waltershausen BSV Eintracht Sondershausen 0 : 4
Köstritzer-Landespokal Thüringen - 2. Hauptrunde
Sa. 02.09.17 ??:?? BSV Eintracht Sondershausen BSG Wismut Gera - : -
Test-/Freundschaftsspiele
Sa. 08.07.17 14:30 SSV Neuhof BSV Eintracht Sondershausen 3 : 1
So. 16.07.17 14:00 VfB Sangerhausen BSV Eintracht Sondershausen 3 : 3
Fr. 21.07.17 19:00 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen SV Glückauf Bleicherode 7 : 0
So. 23.07.17 15:00 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen SV Kelbra 4 : 1
Sa. 29.07.17 15:00 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen 1. SC Heiligenstadt 1 : 2
Kader
Greschke 1
Lars Greschke
Torwart 
Böse 12
Moritz Böse
Torwart 
Avdija 6
Ismet Avdija
Abwehr 
Schrötter 19
Florian Schrötter
Abwehr 
Chac 14
Szymon Chac
Abwehr 
Kellermann 5
Philipp Kellermann
Abwehr 
John
Oliver John
Abwehr 
Kuchmann 4
Gerry Kuchmann
Abwehr 
Gretsch 2
Frank Gretsch
Abwehr 
Kopf
Andreas Kopf
Abwehr 
Treuse 3
Sebastian Treuse
Abwehr 
Grisgraber 13
Adam Jan Grisgraber
Mittelfeld 
Haspra 22
Lukas Haspra
Mittelfeld 
Brunner 8
Markus Brunner
Mittelfeld 
Ludwig 17
Stephan Ludwig
Mittelfeld 
Rothe 20
Patrick Rothe
Mittelfeld 
Hartlep 16
Dennis Hartlep
Mittelfeld 
Bertram 7
Felix Bertram
Mittelfeld 
Hölzer
Pascal Hölzer
Mittelfeld 
Nowak 10
Eric Nowak
Mittelfeld 
Gibala 21
Milos Gibala
Angriff 
Caspar 9
Sebastian Caspar
Angriff 
Goppold 23
Sebastian Goppold
Angriff 
Selle 15
Tim Selle
Angriff 
Thurnbacher 11
Peter Thurnbacher
Angriff 
Lindner 18
Nils Lindner
 
Wattrodt
Marcel Wattrodt
 
Trainer | Betreuer
Leifheit
Enrico Leifheit
Trainer 
Balßuweit
Sven Balßuweit
Co-Trainer